MENU

Inschrijvingen / Entry form

: 15/10/2017 -> 15/10/2017
BULDO - Benelux - 2017
Salons Montovani
Doorn 1
9700 Oudenaarde

    Ballroom Couples -30 Pre-Amateur (9)

      DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr & DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena (34)  
     1 Geilen Simon - Milis Julia (41)  PL 1
     1 van Beem Jesse & van Beem Vera (88)  PL 1 (2 PP)
     2 Claeys Wout - De Smedt Anke (23)  PL 2 (1 PP)
     2 Van Deneynde Nick - Briart Van Den Brande Maria Alejandra (95)  PL 2
     3 Blondez Giannie - Bertier Anaïs (16)  PL 3
     3 De Schepper Tom - Suykerbuyk Laura (33)  PL 3
     4 Vaganée Koen - Maes Sarah (86)  PL 4
     5 De Bil Stefan - Dorst Lisanne (28)  PL 5

    Ballroom Couples -30 Amateur (9)

     web registration  Aben Bart - Scholtes Leanne (-)  
      Van Den Boomgaard Bryan - Wessels Myrthe (92)  
     1 Eijssens Marco - Eijssens Linda (36)  PL 1
     2 Koopmeiners Niek - Quist Berit (54)  PL 2
     3 Feijs Mike - Van Extel Karin (38)  PL 3
     4 Waanders Gerrit - Pospiech Sandra (118)  PL 4
     5 Nijs Mario - Feyaerts Sandra (67)  PL 5
     6 Jacobs Dimitri - Quatretemps Marjan (50)  PL 6
     7 Willems Kim - Rohart Elly (121)  PL 7

    Ballroom Couples -30 MasterClass (12)

     1 Hoogstraten Etienne - Poort Anneke (48)  PL 1
     2 De Gres Joeri - Rutten Carla (29)  PL 2
     3 Lam Sander & van Schaik Amber (56)  PL 3
     4 Krijger Justin - Voorn Lorraine (55)  PL 4
     5 Daamen Sander - Manders Melissa (25)  PL 5
     6 Menchini Ange - Robert Marie (63)  PL 6
     7 Daamen Stefan - De Kok Jamy (26)  1/2 final
     8 Halfwerk Frank - Schooneveld Ilona (44)  1/2 final
     9 Koopmeiners Niek - Quist Berit (54)  1/2 final
     10 De Roo Bert - Sterck Silke (31)  1/2 final
     10 Hector Peter - Vos Annouk (45)  1/2 final
     10 Waanders Gerrit - Pospiech Sandra (118)  1/2 final

    Ballroom Couples Professionals (1)

      VAN DER LAAN Rolf & VAN DER LAAN Inez (10)  

    Ballroom Couples +30 Pre-Amateur (13)

     1 Chapelle Rudy - Scarpini Maria-christina (21)  PL 1
     1 Heesterbeek Peter - Heesterbeek Marjo (46)  PL 1 (3 PP)
     2 Sobol Jean-louis - Degant Jackie (81)  PL 2
     2 Vanraes Geert - Staut Leen (109)  PL 2 (2 PP)
     3 DOBROVOLSKIY Aleksandr & DOBROVOLSKAYA Elena (34)  PL 3 (1 PP)
     3 Villani Ermanno - De Bruyn Ann (114)  PL 3
     4 De Saeger Pieter - Moorkens Ann (32)  PL 4
     4 Wouters Kris - Buysse Hilde (124)  PL 4
     5 Das Peter - Daenen Suzy (27)  PL 5
     5 Fievez Benoit - Bentz Yasmin (39)  PL 5
     6 Doumont Leopold - Avanzato Anna-maria (35)  PL 6
     6 Van De Vyver Paul - Coppens Patricia (91)  PL 6
     7 Menchini Patrick - Toussaint Renée (62)  PL 7

    Ballroom Couples +30 Amateur (11)

      Feijs Mike - Van Extel Karin (38)  
     1 Nijs Mario - Feyaerts Sandra (67)  PL 1 (2 PP)
     1 Van Severen Rudy - Couvreur Kathleen (103)  PL 1
     2 Heesterbeek Peter - Heesterbeek Marjo (46)  PL 2
     2 Van Der Knaap Stefan - Van Der Knaap Esther (96)  PL 2 (1 PP)
     3 Masset Filip - Masset Myriam (61)  PL 3
     3 Van Vooren Danny - Dergeloo Ann (104)  PL 3
     4 Verstraeten Luc - Van Havere Chris (112)  PL 4
     4 Witvrouwen Geert - Van De Kerckhof Els (122)  PL 4
     5 Jude Didier - Van De Merlen Patty (52)  PL 5
     6 Mols Peter - Mols Annelies (66)  PL 6

    Ballroom Couples +30 MasterClass (6)

     1 Voorn Eric - Voorn Charlotte (117)  PL 1
     2 Roggeman Thomas - Spaenjers Annik (74)  PL 2
     3 Seij Frans - Van Senten Erica (77)  PL 3
     4 Rombouts Sven - Verstrepen Kristel (75)  PL 4
     5 Candaele Bart - Wijffels Ilse (18)  PL 5
     6 Wijnendaele Guy - Wijnendaele Shaary (120)  PL 6

    Ballroom Couples +40 MasterClass (11)

      Helbig Frank - Zuleger Vera (47)  
     web registration  Lagaet Patrick - De Bel Hilde (-)  
     1 Voorn Eric - Voorn Charlotte (117)  PL 1
     2 Seij Frans - Van Senten Erica (77)  PL 2
     3 Quazzotti Serge - Quazzotti Peggy (72)  PL 3
     4 Roggeman Thomas - Spaenjers Annik (74)  PL 4
     5 Brouwer Eric - Oostra-demkes Hennie (17)  PL 5
     6 Abraham Nicolas - Simons Delphine (12)  PL 6
     7 VAN MENGSEL Bart & VEREYCKEN Elly (99)  1/2 final
     8 Van Molle Jurgen - Lesire Els (100)  1/2 final
     9 LEROY Dominique & LEROY Pascaline (59)  1/2 final

    Ballroom Couples +50 MasterClass (15)

     web registration  Ver Berne Ludo - Van Praag Vera (-)  
     1 Helbig Frank - Zuleger Vera (47)  PL 1
     2 Stam John - Van Dijk Anita (82)  PL 2
     3 Seidel Wilfried - Seidel Anette (76)  PL 3
     4 Fremineur Alain - Pit Charlotte (40)  PL 4
     5 Van Breda Marc - Bosmans Anita (89)  PL 5
     6 Seising Rob & Seising Linda (78)  PL 6
     7 Brouwer Eric - Oostra-demkes Hennie (17)  PL 7
     8 Timmermans Marc - Saenen Marleen (85)  1/2 final
     9 Van Acker Nelson - Fortie Christelle (87)  1/2 final
     10 Claeys Ghislain - Van Moerbeke Sonja (22)  1/2 final
     10 Servotte Herwig - Buelens Betty (79)  1/2 final
     12 Onou Jacques - Lassuy Linda (68)  1/2 final
     13 Mols Peter - Mols Annelies (66)  1/4 final
     14 LEROY Dominique & LEROY Pascaline (59)  1/4 final

    Ballroom Couples +60 MasterClass (9)

      Van Daele Wim - Leys Chris (90)  
      Ver Berne Ludo - Van Praag Vera (110)  
     1 Seidel Wilfried - Seidel Anette (76)  PL 1
     2 Wollersheim Jos - Niessen Anneloes (123)  PL 2
     3 VAN DER VEN Peter & VAN DER VEN Linda (97)  PL 3
     4 Smits Gust - Vandervorst Josy (80)  PL 4
     5 Vandevoorde Herman - Claeys Nicole (108)  PL 5
     6 Van Pomeren Michiel - Van Pomeren Sylvia (101)  PL 6
     7 Ghysels Freddy - Eeckhaut Elsie (42)  PL 7

    Latin Couples -16 (7)

      Lintermans Alexander - Todorovic Kristina (60)  
     1 van Beem Jesse & van Beem Vera (88)  PL 1
     2 Carpels Nathan - Haelemeersch Lone (19)  PL 2
     3 Moerman Maxim - Düll Dursin Yulia (65)  PL 3
     4 Van Eyck-theunis Philipp - Van Molle Rani (105)  PL 4
     5 Van Den Wijngaert Gregory - Hendrikse Eva (94)  PL 5
     6 Palchyk Marc - Ovtchinnikova Zlata (69)  PL 6

    Latin Couples -30 Pre-Amateur (17)

     web registration  Medvedev Danila - Pimenova Ariana (-)  
     0 Palchyk Marc - Ovtchinnikova Zlata (69)  PL B
     web registration  Van Den Wijngaert Gregory - Hendrikse Eva (-)  
     1 Blanchard Neville - Hamers Janneke (15)  PL 1 (3 PP)
     1 Mias Solon - Gonzalez Gomez Fatima (64)  PL 1
     2 Carpels Nathan - Haelemeersch Lone (19)  PL 2 (2 PP)
     2 Van Eyck-theunis Philipp - Van Molle Rani (105)  PL 2
     3 Geilen Simon - Milis Julia (41)  PL 3
     3 Lambert Diederick - Poppe Marleen (57)  PL 3 (1 PP)
     4 Blondez Giannie - Bertier Anaïs (16)  PL 4
     4 Van Genck Filip - Das Karen (98)  PL 4
     5 Celea Donaat - Vanoppen Daisy (20)  PL 5
     5 Kerch Henri - Surkova Valeriya (53)  PL 5
     6 Moerman Maxim - Düll Dursin Yulia (65)  PL 6
     6 Van Deneynde Nick - Briart Van Den Brande Maria Alejandra (95)  PL 6
     7 Claeys Wout - De Smedt Anke (23)  1/2 final
     8 De Schepper Tom - Suykerbuyk Laura (33)  1/2 final

    Latin Couples -30 Amateur (8)

     web registration  Van Hoof Steven - Ramaekers Lara (-)  
     1 Lam Sander & van Schaik Amber (56)  PL 1
     2 Van Den Boomgaard Bryan - Wessels Myrthe (92)  PL 2
     3 Van Den Heuvel Dave - Pelsmaekers Inge (93)  PL 3
     4 van Beem Jesse & van Beem Vera (88)  PL 4
     5 Lauwereys Jonas - Bechtel Maëlys (58)  PL 5
     6 De Paepe Michiel - Romeyns Paulien (30)  PL 6
     7 Vervloet Nordin - Cools Evy (113)  PL 7

    Latin Couples -30 MasterClass (13)

      Hoppenbrouwers Jean-paul - Van Broekhoven Karjolieke (49)  
     1 Artist Lenell - Mohnen Thanique (13)  PL 1
     2 Daamen Sander - Manders Melissa (25)  PL 2
     3 Orbons Zef - Van Der Helm Claudia (125)  PL 3
     4 Grootendorst Wouter - Luijten Evi (43)  PL 4
     5 Stroes Wouter - Deenen Miloe (83)  PL 5
     6 Eijssens Marco - Eijssens Linda (36)  PL 6
     7 Peternella Ashley - Tovmasyan Anna (70)  1/2 final
     8 De Gres Joeri - Rutten Carla (29)  1/2 final
     9 Van Poppel Bram - Hanegraaf Fréderieke (102)  1/2 final
     9 Wijnants Kevin - Klerks Loulou (119)  1/2 final
     11 Cox Goan - Van Leenen Madelon (24)  1/2 final
     11 Lintermans Alexander - Todorovic Kristina (60)  1/2 final

    Latin Couples Professionals (2)

     1 Teijlingen, Van Marcus - Maybury Jessica (9)  PL 1
     2 SCHABON Angelo & SCHOENMAKERS Leen (8)  PL 2

    Latin Couples +30 Pre-Amateur (13)

      Menchini Patrick - Toussaint Renée (62)  
     1 Belooussov Iouri - Belousova Irina (14)  PL 1
     1 Fafara Pawel - Galatova Daniela (37)  PL 1 (2 PP)
     2 Mias Solon - Gonzalez Gomez Fatima (64)  PL 2 (1 PP)
     2 Sobol Jean-louis - Degant Jackie (81)  PL 2
     3 Fievez Benoit - Bentz Yasmin (39)  PL 3
     3 Masset Filip - Masset Myriam (61)  PL 3
     4 Rodriguez Michel - Arduini Béatrice (73)  PL 4
     4 Servotte Herwig - Buelens Betty (79)  PL 4
     5 Ghysels Freddy - Eeckhaut Elsie (42)  PL 5
     5 Thiry Dominique - Curzietti Patrizia (84)  PL 5
     6 Doumont Leopold - Avanzato Anna-maria (35)  PL 6
     7 De Saeger Pieter - Moorkens Ann (32)  PL 7

    Latin Couples +30 Amateur (7)

      Jude Didier - Van De Merlen Patty (52)  
     web registration  Van Hoof Steven - Ramaekers Lara (-)  
     1 Fievez Benoit - Bentz Yasmin (39)  PL 1
     2 Wijnendaele Guy - Wijnendaele Shaary (120)  PL 2
     3 Van Severen Rudy - Couvreur Kathleen (103)  PL 3
     4 Rodriguez Michel - Arduini Béatrice (73)  PL 4
     5 Thiry Dominique - Curzietti Patrizia (84)  PL 5

    Latin Couples +30 MasterClass (7)

      Verheecke Nicky - De Buyst An (111)  
     1 Vande Kerkhove Wesley - Haesebroek Stefanie (106)  PL 1
     2 Vlieghe Luc - Bekaert Severine (116)  PL 2
     3 Piron Joseph - Gennen Virginie (71)  PL 3
     4 Janssens Christophe - Beeldens Gonda (51)  PL 4
     5 Vlaeyen Tommy - Vermeersch Natascha (115)  PL 5
     6 Vandeputte Kurt - De Couvreur Nathalie (107)  PL 6

    Latin Couples +40 MasterClass (6)

      Van Vooren Danny - Dergeloo Ann (104)  
     1 Vlieghe Luc - Bekaert Severine (116)  PL 1
     2 Janssens Christophe - Beeldens Gonda (51)  PL 2
     3 Vandeputte Kurt - De Couvreur Nathalie (107)  PL 3
     4 Abraham Nicolas - Simons Delphine (12)  PL 4
     5 LEROY Dominique & LEROY Pascaline (59)  PL 5

    Latin ShowDance Couples Professionals (1)

     1 SCHABON Angelo & SCHOENMAKERS Leen (8)  PL 1

secretariaat

Dhr. Eddy Arbyn,

Mandenmakerstraat 10, 9100 Sint Niklaas.

Tel. +32 3 778 00 91

Email: eddy.arbyn@gmail.com

Contact