MENU

Inschrijvingen / Entry form

: 18/11/2017
De Pelsmacker Jean-Pierre
Eurodance Wetteren
Moerstraat 11
9230 Wetteren
+ Prof

    AGT Couples Rising Star (1)

     1 Pilette Eric - Drappa Rosa (49)  PL 1

    Bachata Couples (2)

     1 Celea Donaat - Vanoppen Daisy (25)  PL 1
     2 Van Hove Kjell - Peters Noortje (60)  PL 2

    Ballroom Couples -30 Pre-Amateur (4)

     1 Claeys Wout - De Smedt Anke (27)  PL 1 (2 PP)
     2 De Schepper Tom - Suykerbuyk Laura (34)  PL 2 (1 PP)
     3 De Bruyn Robbe - Olyslaeghers Sarah (29)  PL 3
     4 Geilen Simon - Milis Julia (39)  PL 4

    Ballroom Couples -30 Amateur (1)

     web registration  Willems Kim - Rohart Elly (-)  

    Ballroom Couples -30 MasterClass (3)

     web registration  De Roo Bert - Sterck Silke (-)  
     1 Lataire Robin - Laukens Elien (43)  PL 1
     2 Hector Peter - Vos Annouk (41)  PL 2

    Ballroom Couples Professionals (1)

     1 Pecoraro Ciccio - Van Jole Jasmijn (8)  PL 1

    Ballroom Couples +30 Start to Dance (1)

     1 Pilette Eric - Drappa Rosa (49)  PL 1 (1 PP)

    Ballroom Couples +30 Pre-Amateur (7)

     web registration  Das Peter - Daenen Suzy (-)  
     1 Wouters Rik - Paulussen Katrien (73)  PL 1 (3 PP)
     2 Wouters Kris - Buysse Hilde (72)  PL 2 (2 PP)
     3 Sobol Jean-louis - Degant Jackie (55)  PL 3 (1 PP)
     4 De Saeger Pieter - Moorkens Ann (33)  PL 4
     5 Doumont Leopold - Avanzato Anna-maria (36)  PL 5
     6 Van Aelst Christiaan - Haeseldonckx Danielle (57)  PL 6

    Ballroom Couples +30 Amateur (4)

     web registration  Masset Filip - Masset Myriam (-)  
     1 Van Severen Rudy - Couvreur Kathleen (63)  PL 1 (1 PP)
     2 Van Vooren Danny - Dergeloo Ann (64)  PL 2
     3 Franssens Edwin - Erna Carine (37)  PL 3

    Ballroom Couples +30 MasterClass (3)

     web registration  Pilette Eric - Drappa Rosa (-)  
     1 Candaele Bart - Wijffels Ilse (24)  PL 1
     2 Wijnendaele Guy - Wijnendaele Shaary (70)  PL 2

    Ballroom Couples +40 MasterClass (6)

     web registration  Boudet Jean-baptiste - Kohler Jadwiga (-)  
     1 Mueller Frank - Jacob Konstanze Kristina (46)  PL 1
     2 Fremineur Alain - Pit Charlotte (38)  PL 2
     3 Lagaet Patrick - De Bel Hilde (42)  PL 3
     4 Abraham Nicolas - Simons Delphine (21)  PL 4
     5 Remels Bruno - Bruch Sandra (51)  PL 5

    Ballroom Couples +50 MasterClass (7)

     1 Mueller Frank - Jacob Konstanze Kristina (46)  PL 1
     2 Fremineur Alain - Pit Charlotte (38)  PL 2
     3 Claeys Ghislain - Van Moerbeke Sonja (26)  PL 3
     4 Remels Bruno - Bruch Sandra (51)  PL 4
     5 Paridaens Pascal - Roan Martine (47)  PL 5
     6 Van Acker Nelson - Fortie Christelle (56)  PL 6
     7 Onou Jacques - Lassuy Linda (78)  PL 7

    Ballroom Couples +60 MasterClass (5)

     web registration  Vandevoorde Herman - Claeys Nicole (-)  
     1 Smits Gust - Vandervorst Josy (54)  PL 1
     2 Van Daele Wim - Leys Chris (58)  PL 2
     3 Claeys Ghislain - Van Moerbeke Sonja (26)  PL 3
     4 Ghysels Freddy - Ghysels Elsie (40)  PL 4

    Latin Couples -14 (1)

     web registration  Moerman Maxim - Düll Dursin Yulia (-)  

    Latin Couples -16 (1)

     1 Moerman Maxim - Düll Dursin Yulia (45)  PL 1

    Latin Couples -30 Pre-Amateur (12)

     web registration  Blondez Giannie - Bertier Anaïs (-)  
     web registration  Lambert Diederick - Poppe Marleen (-)  
     1 Celea Donaat - Vanoppen Daisy (25)  PL 1 (2 PP)
     1 Van Loon Jens - Van Thielen Caro (62)  PL 1
     2 De Schepper Tom - Suykerbuyk Laura (34)  PL 2
     2 Van Genck Filip - Das Karen (59)  PL 2 (1 PP)
     3 De Zutter Kristof - Gasparova Anna (35)  PL 3
     3 Mias Solon - Gonzalez Gomez Fatima (77)  PL 3
     4 Geilen Simon - Milis Julia (39)  PL 4
     4 Moerman Maxim - Düll Dursin Yulia (45)  PL 4
     5 Claeys Wout - De Smedt Anke (27)  PL 5
     5 Perceval Francq - Perceval Justine (75)  PL 5

    Latin Couples -30 Amateur (2)

     1 De Paepe Michiel - Romeyns Paulien (31)  PL 1 (1 PP)
     2 De Bruyn Robbe - Olyslaeghers Sarah (29)  PL 2

    Latin Couples -30 MasterClass (1)

     1 Lataire Robin - Laukens Elien (43)  PL 1

    Latin Couples Professionals (1)

     1 SCHABON Angelo & SCHOENMAKERS Leen (9)  PL 1

    Latin Couples +30 Start to Dance (1)

     web registration  Pilette Eric - Drappa Rosa (-)  

    Latin Couples +30 Pre-Amateur (7)

     web registration  Masset Filip - Masset Myriam (-)  
     1 De Zutter Kristof - Gasparova Anna (35)  PL 1 (3 PP)
     2 Zbigniew Fafara Pawel - Galatova Daniela (74)  PL 2 (2 PP)
     3 Mias Solon - Gonzalez Gomez Fatima (77)  PL 3 (1 PP)
     4 Sobol Jean-louis - Degant Jackie (55)  PL 4
     5 Doumont Leopold - Avanzato Anna-maria (36)  PL 5
     6 Van Aelst Christiaan - Haeseldonckx Danielle (57)  PL 6

    Latin Couples +30 Amateur (1)

     1 Van Severen Rudy - Couvreur Kathleen (63)  PL 1 (1 PP)

    Latin Couples +30 MasterClass (6)

     web registration  Verheecke Nicky - De Buyst An (-)  
     web registration  Zbigniew Fafara Pawel - Galatova Daniela (-)  
     1 Vlieghe Luc - Bekaert Severine (68)  PL 1
     2 De Meersman Johan - Van Buyten Tessa (30)  PL 2
     3 Wijnendaele Guy - Wijnendaele Shaary (70)  PL 3
     4 Vandeputte Kurt - De Couvreur Nathalie (65)  PL 4

    Latin Couples +40 MasterClass (5)

     web registration  Vandeputte Kurt - De Couvreur Nathalie (-)  
     web registration  Zbigniew Fafara Pawel - Galatova Daniela (-)  
     1 De Meersman Johan - Van Buyten Tessa (30)  PL 1
     2 Vlieghe Luc - Bekaert Severine (68)  PL 2
     3 Abraham Nicolas - Simons Delphine (21)  PL 3

    Latin ShowDance Couples Professionals (1)

     1 SCHABON Angelo & SCHOENMAKERS Leen (9)  PL 1

    Salsa Couples Rising Star (3)

     1 Celea Donaat - Vanoppen Daisy (25)  PL 1
     2 Van Hove Kjell - Peters Noortje (60)  PL 2
     3 Vanmechelen Geert - Claridi Anna (67)  PL 3

    Swing Couples Rising Star (3)

     1 Romeyns Franky - Romeyns Paulien (52)  PL 1
     2 Celea Donaat - Vanoppen Daisy (25)  PL 2
     3 Ghysels Freddy - Ghysels Elsie (40)  PL 3

secretariaat

Dhr. Eddy Arbyn,

Mandenmakerstraat 10, 9100 Sint Niklaas.

Tel. +32 3 778 00 91

Email: eddy.arbyn@gmail.com

Contact