Lijst Belgische juryleden FDSF

  • Arbyn Eddy

    Mandenmakerstraat,10
    BE   9100   Sint-Niklaas

  • Baert Marc

    Th. Ellegierslaan, 19
    BE   9100   Nieuwkerken-Waas

  • Borgmans Yasna

    Plaats, 32
    BE   2460   Lichtaart

  • Boudewijns Jozef

    Bachlaan, 9
    BE   2960   Brecht

  • Brulez Marilyn

    Rue Ulysse Ars, 6
    BE   7332   Sirault

  • Camby Ilse

    Sint-Benedictusstraat, 2
    BE   3020   Herent

    • Email : info@desmetcamby.be
    • Phone : +32 16 48 80 22
    • Phone : +32 16 20 66 63
    • Fax : +32 16 49 03 81
  • Corbee Jean-Paul

    Ertbeekstraat, 88
    BE   3500   Hasselt

  • Covent Dimitri

    Gullegemstraat, 217
    BE   8560   Wevelgem

  • De Blaes Tom

    Korenbloemstraat, 27
    BE   1830   Machelen (Brab.)

  • De Pelsmacker Jean-Pierre

    Dr. J. Vercouilliestraat, 6A
    BE   9090   Melle

  • De Smet Guido

    Sint-Benedictusstraat, 2
    BE   3020   Herent

  • Debaene Fleur

    Brugseweg, 176
    BE   8900   Ieper

  • Dursin Jean-Marie

    St. Denijsestraat, 101
    BE   8500   Kortrijk

  • Dursin Sofie

    Moeskroensesteenweg, 167
    BE   8511   Aalbeke

  • Ekkart Mar

    Boomlaarstraat, 211 bus 7
    BE   2500   Lier

    • Email : mar@ekkart.be
    • Phone : +32 3 440 88 88
    • Gsm : +32 498 59 54 20
    • Fax : +32 3 440 51 91
  • Ekkart Peter


    BE    

  • Eranosjan Arman

    Gaverstraat, 37 A
    BE   9500   Geraardsbergen

  • Eyckens Sally

    Kerkebosstraat, 54 bus 2
    BE   3550   Heusden-zolder

  • Ghyselen Joyce

    Guido Gezellestraat, 4
    BE   8600   Beerst

  • Heylen Mara

    Belgiëlaan, 58 c
    BE   2200   Herentals

  • Maex Davy

    Klaprozenstraat, 12
    BE   3530   Houthalen

  • Maex Eddy

    Dieplaan, 8 bus 12
    BE   3600   Genk

    • Email : eddy.maex@gmail.com
    • Phone : +32 11 52 20 49
    • Gsm : +32 495 34 52 65
    • Fax : +32 11 52 20 49
  • Matthys Dick

    Doornstraat, 5
    BE   8610   Kortemark

  • Niles Laura

    Knokstraat, 29
    BE   8580   Avelgem

  • Nuyens Larissa

    Pater Strackestraat, 9 /1
    BE   2030   Antwerpen

    • Phone : +32 36 05 38 66
    • Gsm : +32 476 39 35 00
  • Pellens Leona

    Bachlaan, 9
    BE   2960   Brecht

  • Putman Annie

    Albrecht Durerlaan, 34
    BE   9030   Gent - Mariakerke

  • Saey Ellen


    BE    

  • Schabon Angelo

  • Schaep Sandy

    Kleine Dijk, 51
    BE   8600   Diksmuide

  • Segers Willy

    Drabstraat, 50
    BE   2640   Mortsel

  • Stouthuysen Dorine

    Dr. J. Vercouilliestraat, 6A
    BE   9090   Melle

  • Vaes Jean-Pierre

    Leopold 3 laan, 14 bus 0502
    BE   8400   Oostende

  • Van Daele Isolde

    Joseh Wautersstraat, 109
    BE   8000   Brugge

  • Van Durme Gudrun

    Kerkstraat, 44
    BE   8930   Menen

  • Van Langenhoven André

    Weststraat, 88A
    BE   9940   Sleidinge

  • Van Nuffelen Patricia

    Wielewaallaan, 16
    BE   3010   Kessel-Lo

  • Vandevelde Arend

    Kouterstraat, 21
    BE   3071   Erps-Kwerps

  • Verdeure Karel

    Jozef Kluyskenstraat, 25 bus 30
    BE   9000   Gent

  • Verheye Niels

    Ter Linden, 10
    BE   8900   Ieper

  • Verlee Rosanne

    Mandenmakerstraat, 10
    BE   9100   Sint-Niklaas

  • Wouters Marga

    Frans Cretenlaan, 36
    BE   2627   Schelle