Ritmo Cup
Ritmo Cup

Ritmo Cup

by Bel-aL
5252 5252 people viewed this event.

Additional Details

Type Organisation - Bel-aL wedstrijden


time-table

09:15    deuren publiek
10:00    Youth -14 3d Latin (GL)
10:06    Start-to-Dance -30 Latin (GL)
10:10    Pre-amateur 30+ Latin (GL)
10:16    Masterclass 50+ Ballr (1/2)
10:36    Pre-amateur -30 Latin (GL)
10:42    Pauze
10:52    Masterclass 60+ Ballr (1/2)
11:02    Amateur -30 Latin (GL)
11:10    Youth -14 3d Latin (FIN)
11:16    Start-to-Dance -30 Latin (FIN)
11:20    Masterclass 50+ Ballr (REDANCE)
11:40    Pre-amateur 30+ Latin (FIN)
11:46    Pre-amateur -30 Latin (FIN)
11:52    Pauze
12:02    Masterclass 40+ Ballr (1/2)
12:22    Amateur -30 Latin (FIN)
12:30    Masterclass 30+ Ballr (GL)
12:40    Pre-amateur 30+ Ballr (GL)
12:46    Masterclass 60+ Ballr (REDANCE)
12:56    Pre-amateur -30 Ballr (GL)
13:02    Masterclass 40+ Ballr (REDANCE)
13:12    Pauze
13:22    One dance Artistic Walz AW (FIN)
13:24    Start-to-Dance -30 Ballr (GL)
13:28    Rising Star Swing SW (GL)
13:30    Rising Star Salsa SAL (FIN)
13:32    Rising Star Bachata BA (FIN)
13:34    Masterclass 50+ Ballr (FIN)
13:44    Masterclass 30+ Ballr (FIN)
13:54    Pre-amateur -30 Ballr (FIN)
14:00    Masterclass 60+ Ballr (FIN)
14:10    Pre-amateur 30+ Ballr (FIN)
14:16    Masterclass 40+ Ballr (FIN)
14:26    Youth -14 3d Ballr (FIN)
14:32    Start-to-Dance -30 Ballr (FIN)
14:36    Rising Star Swing SW (FIN)
14:38    Pauze + Prijsuitreiking / Prix
15:28    Solo Engelse Wals Ballr (1/2)
15:30    Solo Tango Ballr (GL)
15:32    Solo Weense Wals Ballr (GL)
15:34    Solo Slow foxtrot Ballr (GL)
15:36    Solo Quickstep Ballr (1/2)
15:38    Masterclass Open Ballr (GL)
15:48    Amateur 30+ Latin (GL)
15:56    Masterclass 30+ Latin (1/2)
16:06    Start-to-Dance 30+ Latin (GL)
16:10    Amateur 30+ Latin (FIN)
16:18    Solo Engelse Wals Ballr (FIN)
16:20    Solo Tango Ballr (FIN)
16:22    Solo Weense Wals Ballr (FIN)
16:24    Solo Slow foxtrot Ballr (FIN)
16:26    Solo Quickstep Ballr (FIN)
16:28    Start-to-Dance 30+ Latin (FIN)
16:32    Pauze
16:47    Amateur -30 Ballr (GL)
16:55    Masterclass 40+ Latin (GL)
17:05    Solo Chacha Latin (1/4)
17:09    Solo Samba Latin (1/4)
17:13    Solo Rumba Latin (1/4)
17:17    Solo Paso Doble Latin (1/2)
17:19    Solo Jive Latin (1/4)
17:23    Start-to-Dance +30 Ballr (GL)
17:27    Amateur -30 Ballr (FIN)
17:35    Amateur 30+ Ballr (SELECTIE)
17:43    Solo Chacha Latin (1/2)
17:45    Solo Samba Latin (1/2)
17:47    Solo Rumba Latin (1/2)
17:49    Solo Jive Latin (1/2)
17:51    Masterclass 30+ Latin (REDANCE)
18:01    Pauze
18:11    Masterclass Open Latin (1/2)
18:21    Start-to-Dance 30+ Ballr (FIN)
18:25    Masterclass 40+ Latin (FIN)
18:35    Pauze
18:45    Masterclass open Ballr (FIN)
18:55    Solo Chacha Latin (FIN)
18:57    Solo Samba Latin (FIN)
18:59    Solo Rumba Latin (FIN)
19:01    Solo Paso Doble Latin (FIN)
19:03    Solo Jive Latin (FIN)
19:05    Amateur 30+ Poule B Ballr (FIN)
19:13    Amateur 30+ Poule A Ballr (FIN)
19:21    Masterclass Open Latin (REDANCE)
19:31    Pauze
19:41    Masterclass 30+ Latin (FIN)
19:51    Masterclass Open Latin (FIN)
20:01    Pauze + Prijsuitreiking / Prix
20:31    Einde

Overzicht inschrijvingen

AGT Couples Rising Star
Bachata Couples (1 / 2)
CELEA DONAAT - VANOPPEN DAISY(15)
DE GROOT MIKE - L'HOMME DORIEN
Ballroom Youth - 14 (3 dance) (1 / 1)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE - CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(20)
Ballroom Youth - 14 (5 dance)
Ballroom Youth - 16 (3 dance)
Ballroom Youth - 16 (5 dance)
Ballroom Start to Dance - 30 (3 / 3)
DECLERCQ SEPPE - DECLERCQ SIEN(33)
PACHT MARIA - PACHT DAVID(67)
VAN BARLINGEN ROBERT - VAN DAM ANGHARAD(87)
Ballroom Pre-Amateur - 30 (5 / 5)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE - CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(20)
DIERICK LENNART - CONINCKX CYNTHIA(38)
JOOSTEN YORAN - JACOBS SILVANA(55)
PACHT MARIA - PACHT DAVID(67)
VERHOEVEN PETER - VAN HOOF LAURA(102)
Ballroom Amateur - 30 (5 / 5)
DE LORIJN TIM - DE LORIJN IRIS(30)
DESODT MAARTEN - MONSEREZ SHARI(37)
JACOBS WOUTER - SPIT LISA(54)
THEYS IAN - KALBERMATTEN SYRA(83)
VAN HEES XANDER - VERHAGEN IVANCA(92) -> NL
One-dance Artistic Waltz (1 / 1)
CELEA DONAAT - VANOPPEN DAISY(15)
Ballroom MasterClass Open (3 / 4)
EIJSSENS MARCO - EIJSSENS LINDA(40) -> NL
GHYSELS FREDDY - EECKHAUT ELSIE(45)
JACOBS WOUTER - SPIT LISA(54)
KRIJGER JUSTIN - VOORN LORRAINE(56) -> NL
Ballroom Start to Dance 30+ (5 / 6)
BENOIT DOMINIQUE - NAUWYNCK MAGALI(12)
DUDEK GUIDO - KIEKENS KELLY(39)
PLOEG MARJO - PLOEG TONY(72)
SAMAEY LUC - FRANS INGRID(76)
SCHOLLAERT PIETER - CAUDELI MAYANS INéS(77)
VETTERS PETER - DE VALCK ANNY(105)
Ballroom Pre-Amateur 30+ (3 / 5)
MANNING GLENN - GATZEN GISELA(61) -> DE
PLOEG MARJO - PLOEG TONY(72)
REYNDERS PHILIPPE - DE BACKER CARINE(75)
SPARACINO SYLVIE - SANSO PATRICE(82)
VILLANI ERMANNO - DE BRUYN ANN(106)
Ballroom Amateur 30+ (13 / 14)
DAS PETER - DAENEN SUZY(24)
DE LAET STEVEN - VANDEN BOSCH BARBARA(29)
DE SMAELE MIGUEL - DEWITTE LIESELOTTE(32)
FRANSSENS EDWIN - ERNA KARINE(43)
MANNING GLENN - GATZEN GISELA(61) -> DE
MENCHINI PATRICK - TOUSSAINT RENéE(63)
NAGY CHRISTIAN PETER - KOCHARYAN YEVA(65)
SOBOL JEAN-LOUIS - DEGANT JACKIE(81)
VAN AELST KRISTIAAN - HAESENDONCKX DANIELLE(86)
VAN BERCHUM COR - VAN BERCHUM MONIQUE(88)
VAN HEES XANDER - VERHAGEN IVANCA(92) -> NL
VAN OOST GWENOLé - DIERICKX MARLEEN
VERSTRATEN PAUL - VAN DRONGELEN LISETTE(104) -> NL
WIJNENDAELE GUY - BRACKE KELLY(111)
Ballroom MasterClass 30 + (4 / 4)
DE JONG-LAMPER MERIJN - ZOONS MANON(28) -> NL
DE ROO BERT - STERCK SILKE(31)
LAEMMERMAIER STELLA - LAEMMERMAIER RALF(57) -> DE
WIJNENDAELE GUY - WIJNENDAELE SHAARY(112)
Ballroom MasterClass 40+ (8 / 11)
ABRAHAM NICOLAS - SIMONS DELPHINE(10)
BELOOUSSOV IOURI - BELOUSOVA IRINA(11)
BORGONOVO GIUSEPPINA - MAZZAGLIA DOMENICO -> IT
DE COCK GERRIT - LYSSENS CONNY(25)
LAEMMERMAIER STELLA - LAEMMERMAIER RALF(57) -> DE
LICHTENBERGER JUNG-DUK - GUDELYTE-LICHTENBERGER JOVITA(59)
NAGY CHRISTIAN PETER - KOCHARYAN YEVA(65)
PAQUET FREDERIC - PAQUET MARIE-PIERRE(69)
REMELS BRUNO - BRUCH ALEXANDRA
VAN SEVEREN RUDY - COUVREUR KATHLEEN(97)
VOORN ERIC - VOORN CHARLOTTE -> NL
Ballroom MasterClass 50+ (10 / 17)
ABRAHAM NICOLAS - SIMONS DELPHINE(10)
BEUMER MARTIN - BRANDS TAMARA(13) -> DE
BORGONOVO GIUSEPPINA - MAZZAGLIA DOMENICO -> IT
CONRADS THOMAS - CONRADS CLAUDIA(17) -> DE
DE COCK GERRIT - LYSSENS CONNY(25)
FRANKE DANIEL - FRANKE UTE(42) -> DE
HEESTERBEEK PETER - HEESTERBEEK MARJO(46) -> NL
HOUBEN RUUD - ROSSEAU CHRIS(48)
LAEMMERMAIER STELLA - LAEMMERMAIER RALF -> DE
PAPPOT RAYMOND - GEENE INGRID(68) -> NL
PAQUET FREDERIC - PAQUET MARIE-PIERRE(69)
REMELS BRUNO - BRUCH ALEXANDRA
SEIJ FRANS - VAN SENTEN ERICA(78)
SERVOTTE HERWIG - BUELENS BETTY(79)
VAN SEVEREN RUDY - COUVREUR KATHLEEN(97)
VAN VOOREN DANNY - DERGELOO ANN(98)
VOORN ERIC - VOORN CHARLOTTE -> NL
Ballroom MasterClass 60+ (8 / 10)
GHYSELS FREDDY - EECKHAUT ELSIE(45)
HEESTERBEEK PETER - HEESTERBEEK MARJO(46) -> NL
JACOBS PHILIP - MOLENBURCH ARLETTE(53)
MASSET FILIP - MASSET MYRIAM(62)
MENCHINI PATRICK - TOUSSAINT RENéE(63)
VAN OOST GWENOLé - DIERICKX MARLEEN
VAN POMEREN MICHIEL - VAN POMEREN-DE JONG SYLVIA(96) -> NL
VANDENRUL PAUL - KUYPERS NINI(100)
VERSTRAETEN LUC - VAN HAVERE CHRISTIANE(103)
WOLLERSHEIM JOS - NIESSEN ANNELOES(113) -> NL
Latin Youth - 14 (3 dance) (2 / 2)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE - CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(20)
VAN BERLO RANDY - VAN WOERKOM CHLOë(89)
Latin Youth - 14 (5 dance)
Latin Youth - 16 (3 dance)
Latin Youth - 16 (5 dance)
Latin Start to Dance - 30 (3 / 3)
DECLERCQ SEPPE - DECLERCQ SIEN(33)
PACHT MARIA - PACHT DAVID(67)
VAN BARLINGEN ROBERT - VAN DAM ANGHARAD(87)
Latin Pre-Amateur - 30 (7 / 7)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE - CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(20)
JOOSTEN YORAN - JACOBS SILVANA(55)
OLLIVIER AäRON - VAN HOVE SOFIE(66)
PACHT MARIA - PACHT DAVID(67)
PEETERS DRIES - VANDEVELDE JOLIEN(70)
VAN BERLO RANDY - VAN WOERKOM CHLOë(89)
VERHOEVEN PETER - VAN HOOF LAURA(102)
Latin Amateur - 30 (7 / 7)
COX GOAN - WESSELS MYRTHE(18) -> NL
DE LORIJN TIM - DE LORIJN IRIS(30)
DIERICK LENNART - CONINCKX CYNTHIA(38)
JACOBS WOUTER - SPIT LISA(54)
SIMONS LIAM - LAUWEREYS KAREN(80)
THEYS IAN - KALBERMATTEN SYRA(83)
WALLNER TOBIAS - SALLUSTIO VALERIA SEARA(110)
Latin MasterClass Open (8 / 9)
CELEA DONAAT - VANOPPEN DAISY(15)
COX GOAN - WESSELS MYRTHE(18) -> NL
DAAMEN SANDER - TOVMASYAN ANNA(22) -> NL
DESODT MAARTEN - MONSEREZ SHARI(37)
EIJSSENS MARCO - EIJSSENS LINDA(40) -> NL
JACOBS WOUTER - SPIT LISA(54)
LAUWEREYS JONAS - VANSTEENKISTE EMILIE
VAN DEN HEUVEL DAVE - PELSMAEKERS INGE(91)
WALLNER TOBIAS - SALLUSTIO VALERIA SEARA(110)
Latin Start to Dance 30+ (2 / 2)
DUDEK GUIDO - KIEKENS KELLY(39)
SCHOLLAERT PIETER - CAUDELI MAYANS INéS(77)
Latin Pre-Amateur 30+ (2 / 2)
DE SMAELE MIGUEL - DEWITTE LIESELOTTE(32)
VANDAELE THIBAUT - BRACKE KELLY(99)
Latin Amateur 30+ (3 / 3)
GHYSELS FREDDY - EECKHAUT ELSIE(45)
SOBOL JEAN-LOUIS - DEGANT JACKIE(81)
WIJNENDAELE GUY - BRACKE KELLY(111)
Latin MasterClass 30+ (8 / 8)
HORSTMANN MICHAEL - HELLER DENISE(47)
HüLS MARINA - BAUCHMüLLER MAGDALENA(51)
MULLER XANDER - HOOIJEN NICOLE(64) -> NL
POPPE MARLEEN - VLIEGHE LUC(73)
RECCA PASCAL - PRUYSSERS JEPPE(74) -> NL
VAN HOOF STEVEN - RAMAEKERS LARA(93)
VOLONT BART - KIMEISA LINDA(108)
WIJNENDAELE GUY - WIJNENDAELE SHAARY(112)
Latin MasterClass 40+ (5 / 6)
ABRAHAM NICOLAS - SIMONS DELPHINE(10)
BELOOUSSOV IOURI - BELOUSOVA IRINA(11)
LICHTENBERGER JUNG-DUK - GUDELYTE-LICHTENBERGER JOVITA(59)
MULLER XANDER - HOOIJEN NICOLE(64) -> NL
RECCA PASCAL - PRUYSSERS JEPPE(74) -> NL
VLAYEN TOMMY - VERMEERSCH NATASCHA(107)
Solo Cha-cha (20 / 20)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE(19)
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DAS KAREN(23)
DE GROOT MIKE(26)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
DEDECKER MAITE(35)
DELVALLéE CASTERMANS ZOë(36)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
FRANCOIS LAURA -> DE
GAMOVA IRYNA(44)
HOUTART VALENTINE(49)
HUPALO KRYSTYNA(52)
MAHO ELISA(60)
PIRAS MARC(71)
THOMAS MEGAN(84)
TIELENS JOYCE(85)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Solo Jive (18 / 18)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE(19)
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DAS KAREN(23)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
DEDECKER MAITE(35)
DELVALLéE CASTERMANS ZOë(36)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
FRANCOIS LAURA -> DE
GAMOVA IRYNA(44)
HOUTART VALENTINE(49)
HUPALO KRYSTYNA(52)
MAHO ELISA(60)
PIRAS MARC(71)
THOMAS MEGAN(84)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Solo Paso Doble (9 / 9)
DAS KAREN(23)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DEDECKER MAITE(35)
FRANCOIS LAURA -> DE
GAMOVA IRYNA(44)
PIRAS MARC(71)
TIELENS JOYCE(85)
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Solo Rumba (16 / 16)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE(19)
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DAS KAREN(23)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
DEDECKER MAITE(35)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
FRANCOIS LAURA -> DE
GAMOVA IRYNA(44)
HOUTART VALENTINE(49)
HUPALO KRYSTYNA(52)
PIRAS MARC(71)
THOMAS MEGAN(84)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Solo Samba (16 / 16)
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE(19)
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DAS KAREN(23)
DE GROOT MIKE(26)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
DEDECKER MAITE(35)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
FRANCOIS LAURA -> DE
GAMOVA IRYNA(44)
HUPALO KRYSTYNA(52)
PIRAS MARC(71)
THOMAS MEGAN(84)
TIELENS JOYCE(85)
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Salsa Couples Rising Star (1 / 1)
CELEA DONAAT - VANOPPEN DAISY(15)
Solo English Walz (10 / 10)
CHRISTA KARINE(16) -> DE
CRAWSHAW ELOïSE(19)
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
PIRAS MARC(71)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Solo Quickstep (8 / 8)
CHRISTA KARINE(16) -> DE
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
PIRAS MARC(71)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
Solo Slow Foxtrot (6 / 6)
CHRISTA KARINE(16) -> DE
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
DECLERCQ SIEN(34)
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
PIRAS MARC(71)
Solo Tango (7 / 7)
CHRISTA KARINE(16) -> DE
CRAWSHAW SOPHIA(21)
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
PIRAS MARC(71)
VAN DE GRIENDT MELANIE(90) -> NL
VAN KLAVEREN CHARLAINE(94) -> NL
Solo Viennese Waltz (6 / 6)
CHRISTA KARINE(16) -> DE
DE WAEL ANAëLLE
FABIANEK FLORIAN(41)
PIRAS MARC(71)
THOMAS MEGAN(84)
VANOPPEN DAISY(101)
Swing Couples Rising Star (2 / 2)
GHYSELS FREDDY - EECKHAUT ELSIE(45)
HOUTART VALENTINE - GUMBERT LEONARD(50)
Event registration closed.
 

Date And Time

2023-02-05
 

Registration End Date

2023-01-25
 

Location

Hasselt
 

Event Types

 

Event Category

Share With Friends