FDSF Instant Ranking

Who will go to the WC or/and EC ?

The champion of the highest class always goes first to an EC or WC.
The other participants are determined via an instant ranking.

How is this ranking established?

Points are awarded per race, according to the place achieved. The first gets maximum points and the following get 1 point less each time until a minimum of 1 point.

The distribution of maximum points is as follows:

  • The first of highest class (Advanced) gets 3000 points
    The first of next class
  • (Intermediates) gets 2000 points
  • The first of next class (Beginners) gets 1000 points

Members who belong to a club or school that is ‘NOT‘ recognised by the federation FDSF vzw will not be included in the ranking (marked in red).

Only the best 5 results of the last 6 competitions will be taken into account to determine the ranking.

In case of an ex-aequo, the last 6 competitions will be taken into account and, if necessary, the 7, 8, etc. last competitions with a maximum number of returning competitions of one year. In case of a total ex-aequo, the result of the last danced competition will be decisive.

Overview Instant Ranking

Ballet formation Children
  • (1) Sanscha's Tarantella Kids :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (BLT F C -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (BLT F C -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (BLT F C -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (BLT F C -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (BLT F C -> PL 1)
Breakdance solo Children
  • (1) Nys Cyril :
    14998 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
  • * (2) Maertens Zoë * :
    14993 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (BK C -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (BK C -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (BK C -> PL 3)
  • * (3) Depestele Brent * :
    11999 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (BK C -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (BK C -> PL 2)
Breakdance solo Adult 1
  • (1) Van Thuyne Bavo :
    3000 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (BK A1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (BK A1 -> PL 1)
Breakdance solo Adult 2
  • (1) West Danny :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (BK A2 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (BK A2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (BK A2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (BK A2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (BK A2 -> PL 1)
Disco solo Mini Kids
  • (1) Lamberts Fran :
    399 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D MK -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 100 points (START D MK -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START D MK -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START D MK -> PL 1)
  • (2) Goblet Mia :
    199 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D MK -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 99 points (START D MK -> PL 2)
  • (3) Notredame Alénia :
    99 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START D MK -> PL 2)
Disco formation Mini Kids
  • (1) Mini Force :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DF MK -> PL 1)
Disco solo Children
  • (1) Wuyts Yannis :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS CA -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DS CA -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DS CA -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DS CA -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DS CA -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
  • (2) Mertens Sterre :
    10993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS CA -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
  • (3) D'hondt Axelle :
    9987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS CI -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS CI -> PL 6)
  • (4) Rogojsza Cornelia :
    9985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1995 points (DS CI -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
  • (5) Mylleville Ella-marie :
    9983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS CI -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS CI -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DS CI -> PL 4)
  • * (6) Calcoen Zoë * :
    7997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS CI -> PL 3)
  • * (7) De Rauw Lily * :
    7996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
  • (8) Blomme Renée :
    7992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DS CI -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DS CI -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DS CI -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
  • (9) Dams Roos :
    5985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS CB -> PL 7)
  • * (10) Boermans Charlotte * :
    4990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1993 points (DS CI -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
  • * (11) Depestele Manu * :
    4985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
  • (12) Finaut Elise :
    4979 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
  • * (13) Debroux Yana * :
    4975 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DS CB -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (14) Mackenzie Aurora :
    4968 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) Louwaege Lonne :
    4967 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (16) Notable Jade :
    4963 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • (16) Notredame Iliora :
    4963 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DS CB -> PL 7)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DS CB -> PL 7)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • (18) Theys Alexis :
    4955 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 989 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS CB -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • (19) De Smet Willow :
    4947 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 986 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 993 points (DS CB -> PL 8)
    28/01/2024 Life : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • * (20) Blondé Leonie * :
    4937 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 986 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 982 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (21) Janssen Enola :
    4070 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS CB -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
  • * (22) Coolsaet Céleste * :
    2994 points 28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS CI -> PL 7)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
  • * (23) Maes Anouk * :
    2992 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DS CB -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DS CB -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (24) Houthoofdt Emma * :
    2967 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
  • * (25) Nys Hailey * :
    1996 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1996 points (DS CI -> PL 5)
  • * (26) Vangestel Jana * :
    1994 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1994 points (DS CI -> PL 7)
  • (27) Quaghebeur Vera :
    1987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (28) Maertens Zoë * :
    1984 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 991 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (29) Vankerkhove Lili :
    1979 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 985 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • (30) Mercier Isaline :
    1975 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 982 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (31) Deckx Quinn :
    1384 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
  • * (32) Thijs Yinthe * :
    996 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DS CB -> PL 5)
  • * (33) Mijlle Léonie * :
    995 points 28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DS CB -> PL 6)
  • * (34) Bouten Margaux * :
    993 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (35) Mariën Lilly * :
    992 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (35) Mcghee Leah * :
    992 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (37) Dierckx Feline * :
    990 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (38) Stelandre Chloé :
    989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 989 points (DS CB -> 1/2 final)
  • * (39) Massoels Siënna * :
    988 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS CB -> 1/4 final)
  • (40) Desmet Louis :
    468 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 97 points (START D C -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (41) Raeven Emma :
    463 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 92 points (START D C -> PL 8)
    28/01/2024 Life : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
  • (42) Sacré Maélys :
    454 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 76 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (43) Plamont Elsy :
    453 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START D C -> PL 8)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
  • (44) Beyls Paulien :
    453 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 97 points (START D C -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (45) Masson Mayli :
    452 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (46) Sterckx Renske :
    450 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START D C -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START D C -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (47) Denolf Bo :
    449 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (48) Damoiseaux Sarah :
    446 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
    28/01/2024 Life : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (48) Mahy Lina :
    446 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (50) Maertens Lot :
    444 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (51) Dechamps Julia :
    438 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (52) Monteyne Mila :
    434 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 73 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 88 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (53) Van Quickelberghe Louëlle :
    429 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 94 points (START D C -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 75 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (54) Van Quickelberghe Louke :
    424 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 75 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (55) Moreel Kyra :
    419 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (56) Van Glabeke Amélie :
    415 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 75 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (57) Willaert Julie :
    414 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (58) Ven Amelie :
    388 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 73 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 75 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (59) Galand Maëlle :
    384 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (60) Feys Marie :
    381 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START D C -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
  • (61) Verbrugghe Ashanti :
    380 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START D C -> PL 1)
  • (62) Masschelein Svea :
    354 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (63) Hollevoet Luna :
    349 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 81 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (64) Eyckmans Jade :
    344 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (65) Sypre Cara :
    317 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 87 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START D C -> PL 4)
  • (66) Hollevoet Féline :
    299 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (67) Dewaele Yanaika :
    291 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 71 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (68) Mullebrouck Nora :
    290 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 81 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (69) Dejonghe Amélie :
    276 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (70) Durieux Lilou :
    270 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (71) Desender Amber :
    269 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (72) Feys Emma :
    253 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 90 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (73) Deckx Logan :
    247 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (74) Ven Elise :
    238 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 75 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (75) Carton Elena :
    222 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 72 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 77 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 73 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (76) Haghedooren Juna :
    179 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 87 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (77) Jacobs Louisa :
    176 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (78) Haxhiu Melisa :
    175 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 86 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (79) Dekeyser Jade :
    167 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START D C -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 74 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (80) Dumon Marion :
    160 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 77 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 83 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
  • (81) D'hondt Céleste :
    141 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 71 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 70 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (82) Cuvelier Butt Nafisa :
    136 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 69 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (82) Roose Michelle :
    136 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 69 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (84) Vanden Eede Imani :
    133 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 67 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (85) Vangheluwe Auke :
    98 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START D C -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START D C -> PL 5)
  • (86) Beyls Elize :
    80 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 80 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START D C -> 1/2 final)
  • (87) Decaestecker Annelie :
    73 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 73 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
  • (88) Stragier Femi :
    66 points 28/01/2024 Life : 66 points (START D C -> 1/8 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 81 points (START D C -> 1/4 final)
Disco duo Children
  • * (1) Calcoen Zoë - Devinck Mailly * :
    12000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DD CA -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DD CA -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DD CA -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DD CA -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DD CA -> PL 1)
  • (2) Beheydt Elise - Vangheluwe Auke :
    4999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
  • (3) Beyls Elize - D'Hoore Cilou :
    4994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
  • (4) Notable Jade - Theys Alexis :
    4988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DD CB -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DD CB -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DD CB -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DD CB -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DD CB -> PL 1)
  • (5) Geerinckx Flore - Rogojsza Louise :
    4982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DD CB -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DD CB -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DD CB -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DD CB -> PL 3)
  • (6) Notredame Iliora - Louwaege Lonne :
    4982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD CB -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DD CB -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DD CB -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DD CB -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DD CB -> PL 4)
  • (7) Feys Emma - Dejonghe Amélie :
    1998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
  • * (8) Claes Emily - Deloof Camille * :
    1994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD CB -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DD CB -> PL 5)
  • (9) Finaut Elise - Mackenzie Aurora :
    1989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 991 points (DD CB -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DD CB -> PL 3)
  • * (10) Hellebuyck Jade - Vermeulen Heavenly * :
    1987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DD CB -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DD CB -> 1/2 final)
  • (11) Mackenzie Aurora - Mattelin Marthe :
    999 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DD CB -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DD CB -> PL 5)
  • (13) Decaestecker Annelie - Mercier Isaline :
    993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DD CB -> 1/2 final)
Disco Small Group Children
  • (1) Shake It :
    14997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
  • (2) Move2Glitter :
    14997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
  • (3) Astro-kids :
    14985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (DSG C -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DSG C -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (DSG C -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
  • * (4) Exception * :
    11991 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (DSG C -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
  • * (5) Little Mix * :
    5998 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DSG C -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DSG C -> PL 3)
  • * (6) Inferno * :
    2999 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DSG C -> PL 2)
  • (7) BE SHINING :
    2997 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DSG C -> PL 4)
  • * (7) Mini Stars * :
    2997 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (DSG C -> PL 4)
Disco formation Children
  • (1) Move2Enjoy :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF CA -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF CA -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF CA -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF CA -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DF CA -> PL 1)
  • (2) D- Force :
    14995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DF CA -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DF CA -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DF CA -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DF CA -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DF CA -> PL 2)
  • (3) First Life :
    5000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
  • (4) Young Pump It Up :
    4994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DF CB -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DF CB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DF CB -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DF CB -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DF CB -> PL 2)
  • (5) Astroline :
    4991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DF CB -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DF CB -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DF CB -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DF CB -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DF CB -> PL 3)
  • (6) D-Kids :
    4983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DF CB -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DF CB -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DF CB -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DF CB -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DF CB -> PL 5)
  • (7) Little Yellow Stars :
    3990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DF CB -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DF CB -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DF CB -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF CB -> PL 1)
Disco solo Junior 1
  • (1) Heylen Elize :
    13996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DS J1A -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
  • * (2) Melika Yana * :
    11998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
  • (3) Gilis Maren :
    11997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
  • * (4) Van Seters Lina * :
    11994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DS J1A -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DS J1A -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DS J1A -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS J1A -> PL 1)
  • (5) De Muer Zoé :
    9998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DS J1I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
  • (6) Lauwers Eef :
    9990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
  • (7) Lizy Kyra :
    9978 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DS J1I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1994 points (DS J1I -> PL 7)
  • (8) Dewaele Mila :
    9977 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1996 points (DS J1I -> PL 5)
  • * (9) Verbeke Elise * :
    8991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DS J1I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
  • (10) Platteau Helena :
    7988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DS J1I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DS J1I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (11) Braye Yana :
    6986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1994 points (DS J1I -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
  • * (12) Prinsen Elise * :
    4990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DS J1I -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
  • (13) Butstraen Aline :
    4988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DS J1B -> PL 6)
  • * (14) Alfvoet Marilou * :
    4980 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DS J1B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
  • * (15) Defauw Amber * :
    4970 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DS J1B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 989 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (16) Herpoel Lilly * :
    4962 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS J1B -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (17) Posman Anne-laure * :
    4954 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS J1B -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 986 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (18) Goethals Angelina :
    4950 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 984 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 984 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (19) Catry Lotte * :
    3979 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (20) Boermans Julie * :
    3971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (21) Timmerman Dieuwke * :
    3958 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 992 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 986 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 985 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (22) Brabants Emely * :
    2987 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (23) Van Kerschaver Elle-june * :
    2977 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
  • * (24) Trenson Axelle * :
    2974 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS J1B -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DS J1B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 984 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (25) Dupon Emma * :
    2964 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 990 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 986 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (26) Peetermans Lente * :
    1998 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DS J1B -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
  • * (27) Vanhevel Maud * :
    1995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1995 points (DS J1I -> PL 6)
  • * (28) Bosmans Lauren * :
    1993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DS J1B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (29) El Alyssa * :
    1991 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (30) Deleu Febe :
    1986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS J1B -> PL 8)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DS J1B -> PL 8)
  • * (31) Ruyssinck Iluna * :
    1984 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (32) Mars Ilke * :
    997 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DS J1B -> PL 4)
  • * (33) Van Reck Roos * :
    996 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DS J1B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 987 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (34) Torfs Dieuwke * :
    995 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (35) Mijlle Axelle * :
    993 points 28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (36) Van Wyngaerden Febe * :
    988 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 988 points (DS J1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (37) Helsen Alysa :
    487 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (38) Mokhtari Sara :
    486 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (39) Masschelein Runa :
    478 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
  • (40) Molenaers Rune :
    475 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
  • (41) Vanlancker Oana :
    471 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START D J1 -> PL 4)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
  • (42) Vercouillie Laure :
    461 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (43) Adesanya Ella :
    456 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (44) Grosjean Celia :
    399 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
  • (45) Lucas Shauni :
    390 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
  • (46) Coumont Julia :
    385 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (47) Janssen Riene :
    385 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 98 points (START D J1 -> PL 3)
  • (48) Sinnesael Allysa :
    380 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START D J1 -> PL 5)
  • (49) Cecius Luna :
    371 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START D J1 -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 91 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (50) Tempelaere Sara :
    294 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 99 points (START D J1 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START D J1 -> PL 1)
  • (51) Jourdan Elise :
    187 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START D J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (52) VERLEDENS NINA :
    95 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START D J1 -> PL 6)
Disco duo Junior 1
  • * (1) Cornelis Elena - Synaeghel Stella * :
    10000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DD J1I -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
  • * (2) De Rauw Lily - Prinsen Elise * :
    7995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DD J1I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DD J1I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DD J1I -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DD J1I -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
  • (3) Desmedt Camille - Pottie Oona :
    5995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DD J1I -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
  • (4) Fonteyn Emilia - Baijens Rosalie :
    4993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
  • (5) Lizy Kyra - Verkindere Frone :
    4985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (6) Braye Yana - Haemers Lisa :
    4983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DD J1B -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DD J1B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
  • (7) Butstraen Aline - Deleu Febe :
    4977 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DD J1B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DD J1B -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 991 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (8) Brabants Emely - Maes Anouk * :
    2999 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
  • * (9) Catry Lotte - Van Kerschaver Elle-june * :
    2991 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DD J1B -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
  • * (10) Bourgeois Garcelle - Coolsaet Céleste * :
    1999 points 28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DD J1B -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
  • * (11) Ruyssinck Iluna - Van Reck Roos * :
    1000 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DD J1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD J1B -> PL 3)
  • * (12) Baeten Loes - Moons Linde * :
    995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (12) Degryse Stien - Vanwildemeersch Yana * :
    995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD J1B -> PL 5)
  • * (12) Dierckx Feline - Mars Ilke * :
    995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD J1B -> 1/2 final)
Disco Small Group Junior
  • (1) Move2Dream :
    14997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
  • * (2) NO FEAR * :
    14993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
  • (3) Power Chicks :
    14987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
  • (4) UNIVERSE :
    14983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DSG J -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
  • * (5) Little Empire * :
    14977 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
  • (6) Glamorous :
    14966 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2994 points (DSG J -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (DSG J -> PL 8)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (DSG J -> PL 8)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2992 points (DSG J -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (DSG J -> PL 7)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
  • * (7) SPARKLE * :
    11995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DSG J -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
  • * (8) Reaction * :
    11980 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (DSG J -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (DSG J -> PL 7)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DSG J -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG J -> PL 3)
  • * (9) Xotic * :
    5996 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DSG J -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
  • * (10) Explosion * :
    2997 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (DSG J -> PL 4)
  • * (11) Illusion * :
    2996 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (DSG J -> PL 5)
  • * (12) Fired Up * :
    2995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (DSG J -> PL 6)
Disco formation Junior
  • (1) Mini Move :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
  • * (2) Dance Mania * :
    14996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
  • (3) Move2Inspire :
    14989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DF JA -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DF JA -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DF JA -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DF JA -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DF JA -> PL 3)
  • (4) Unique :
    14988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DF JA -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DF JA -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DF JA -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2997 points (DF JA -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DF JA -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF JA -> PL 1)
  • (5) New Life :
    5000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
  • (6) Rock That Beat :
    3993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DF JB -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DF JB -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DF JB -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
  • (7) Dance Rebels :
    3990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DF JB -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DF JB -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DF JB -> PL 5)
  • * (8) Attitude * :
    2997 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
  • * (9) Fire Starters * :
    1000 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DF JB -> PL 1)
  • * (10) Code Black * :
    999 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DF JB -> PL 2)
  • * (11) Power ! * :
    997 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DF JB -> PL 4)
Disco solo Junior 2
  • (1) Van Bouwel Emma :
    14999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
  • (2) Varias Martynne :
    14997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DS J2A -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DS J2A -> PL 2)
  • (3) Plamont Lilly :
    9993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
  • (4) Lamberts Jitske :
    9988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS J2I -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1995 points (DS J2I -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
  • * (5) Chali Zoë * :
    9984 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1992 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
  • (6) Van Nunen Enya :
    9983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1993 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1995 points (DS J2I -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
  • * (7) Mestdagh Marie * :
    9979 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1991 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1994 points (DS J2I -> PL 7)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
  • (8) Steyt Sofie :
    9971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1994 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1990 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1992 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1995 points (DS J2I -> PL 6)
  • (9) Verhofstadt Lore :
    9970 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1991 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1992 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1989 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1993 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
  • (10) De Kinder Louise :
    7988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1994 points (DS J2I -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
  • * (11) Smets Sam * :
    7984 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1991 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J2I -> PL 6)
  • * (12) Wijgerde Imme * :
    7982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DS J2I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1992 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
  • (13) De Muer Xana :
    6970 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1988 points (DS J2I -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1994 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (14) Roels Vlinder * :
    5982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1991 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 980 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) Rigole Michelle :
    4983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (16) Yildiz Zana :
    4981 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
  • * (17) Cornelis Alexia * :
    4980 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
  • (18) Verpoot Miley :
    4971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DS J2B -> PL 7)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (19) Monstrey Margaux * :
    4970 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
  • (20) Claes Lola :
    4966 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (21) Vandepitte Miley :
    4958 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (22) Broeckx Louise * :
    4951 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
  • * (23) Alfvoet Renée * :
    4950 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 980 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (24) Verhelst Dieuwke * :
    4945 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 984 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (25) Decancq Rachelle * :
    3993 points 28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DS J2I -> PL 2)
  • * (26) Ernaelsteen Luna * :
    3992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS J2I -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1993 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (27) Acquet Neela * :
    3989 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1993 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DS J2I -> PL 5)
  • * (28) Naiaert Liezel * :
    3986 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1997 points (DS J2I -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1989 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (29) Vereecke Ylana * :
    3984 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (30) Lecoutere Kaithlyn :
    3981 points 28/01/2024 Life : 1989 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1992 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1991 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (31) Sinnaeve Sienna * :
    3966 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (32) Aernoudt Lentl :
    3951 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 986 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (33) De Ruytter Freye * :
    2972 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS J2B -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • (34) Vandecasteele Mailo :
    2958 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 984 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (35) Van De Geuchte Svea * :
    2952 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 987 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 978 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (36) Adyns Dièm * :
    1990 points 28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DS J2B -> PL 4)
  • * (36) François Gaëlle * :
    1990 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DS J2B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 991 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • (36) Gilis Diene :
    1990 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1990 points (DS J2I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (39) Maus Amber-rose * :
    1988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS J2B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
  • * (40) Hubreght Flore * :
    1979 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (41) Blondé Rhune * :
    1975 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 990 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 985 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (42) Hallal Aure * :
    1000 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DS J2B -> PL 1)
  • * (43) Van Acker Jelena * :
    998 points 28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DS J2B -> PL 3)
  • * (44) Vermeiren Noor * :
    996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS J2B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (45) Casier Merel * :
    995 points 28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DS J2B -> PL 6)
  • * (46) Sanders Alyna * :
    989 points 28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (47) Vandenbussche Louise * :
    986 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 986 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 983 points (DS J2B -> 1/4 final)
  • (48) Vandenheede Rube :
    493 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
  • (49) Raskin Emelyne :
    492 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
  • (50) Bolleire Emma :
    484 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
  • (51) Tempelaere Iris :
    480 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START D J 2 -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
  • (52) Kindt Maya :
    477 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 94 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
  • (53) Termote Céline :
    473 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 95 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
  • (54) Vanhalewijn Emma :
    470 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START D J 2 -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (55) Fertein Margo :
    463 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 90 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 92 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 92 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START D J 2 -> PL 6)
  • (56) Lyne Maraite :
    395 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
  • (57) Dekijvere Fiona :
    394 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START D J 2 -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 95 points (START D J 2 -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START D J 2 -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D J 2 -> PL 3)
  • (58) Bollen Karo :
    285 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START D J 2 -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (59) Declercq Klara :
    187 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 96 points (START D J 2 -> PL 5)
  • (60) Mattelin Flore :
    184 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (61) Maes Justine :
    93 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START D J 2 -> 1/2 final)
Disco duo Junior 2
  • (1) Heylen Elize - Lamberts Jitske :
    9997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
  • * (2) Chali Zoë - Cornelis Alexia * :
    9995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
  • (3) Mylleville Ella-marie - Verpoot Miley :
    9989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DD J2I -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
  • * (4) De Ruytter Freye - Goemaere Ticia * :
    9983 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
  • * (5) Verbeke Elise - Verhelst Dieuwke * :
    9982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DD J2I -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1995 points (DD J2I -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1997 points (DD J2I -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
  • (6) Gilis Maren - Varias Martynne :
    7997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DD J2I -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DD J2I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
  • (7) Vandepitte Miley - Steyt Sofie :
    4989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
  • * (8) Alfvoet Renée - Monstrey Margaux * :
    4989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
  • * (9) Defauw Amber - Deschacht Alyssa * :
    4975 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (10) Alfvoet Marilou - Mestdagh Marie * :
    3991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
  • * (11) Spiessens Aurélie - Windels Nomi * :
    3989 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (12) Vandecasteele Mailo - Schaltin Elena :
    3974 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 993 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (13) Ernaelsteen Luna - Van Seters Lina * :
    2994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DD J2I -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD J2B -> PL 3)
  • * (14) Declerck Elien - Sinnaeve Sienna * :
    2985 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) De Muer Zoé - De Kinder Louise :
    1999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
  • * (16) Vermeiren Noor - Wijgerde Imme * :
    1998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DD J2I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
  • * (17) Bosmans Lauren - Maus Amber-rose * :
    1992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DD J2B -> PL 4)
  • * (18) Trenson Axelle - Van De Geuchte Svea * :
    1986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 991 points (DD J2B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (19) François Gaëlle - Vervaet Merel * :
    1000 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DD J2B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD J2B -> PL 5)
  • * (20) Casier Merel - Van Acker Jelena * :
    999 points 28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DD J2B -> PL 2)
  • * (21) Jansen Janne - Reynders Emma * :
    995 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD J2B -> PL 6)
  • (22) Devriese Amber - Schiettekatte Lieke :
    994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DD J2B -> PL 7)
Disco solo Adult 1
  • (1) Düll Dursin Yulia :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DS A1A -> PL 1)
  • (2) Simoens Merel :
    14994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (DS A1A -> PL 7)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
  • (3) Nijs Anna :
    14985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
  • (4) Peeters Maïte :
    14985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2995 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
  • (5) Belmans Meri :
    14978 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (DS A1A -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2995 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (DS A1A -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
  • * (6) Vereycken Kimberly * :
    14971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2996 points (DS A1A -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2995 points (DS A1A -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (DS A1A -> PL 7)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
  • (7) Lepouttere Maxine :
    14965 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2992 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (DS A1A -> PL 8)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2992 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DS A1A -> PL 7)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
  • (8) Heylen Stien :
    13994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DS A1A -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DS A1A -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
  • (9) Van Beek Nienke :
    11976 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (DS A1A -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DS A1A -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2992 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
  • (10) Garreyn Alexia :
    9990 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
  • * (11) Beauprez Amélie * :
    9988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
  • (12) Lejeune Sophie :
    9981 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1994 points (DS A1I -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1991 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
  • (13) Masschelein Tarja :
    9969 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1987 points (DS A1I -> 1/4 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1991 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1993 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1994 points (DS A1I -> PL 7)
  • (14) Decock Aurelie :
    9960 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1992 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1990 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1990 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1994 points (DS A1I -> PL 7)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
  • (15) Cramers Zeni :
    8986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2994 points (DS A1A -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1993 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
  • (16) Gebruers Lisse :
    8983 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2993 points (DS A1A -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (DS A1A -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (DS A1A -> PL 6)
  • (17) Deketelaere Febe :
    7994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
  • * (18) Heylen Mila * :
    7991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DS A1I -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
  • * (19) Vanhuyse Xena * :
    7979 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DS A1I -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1993 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
  • * (20) Melis Shani * :
    7978 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1989 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1997 points (DS A1I -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1994 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1990 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (21) Van Kerschaver Chyara * :
    6974 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1990 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1992 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
  • (22) Bastiaansen Moran :
    6958 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1989 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1990 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (23) Nuyts Kyara * :
    5997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DS A1I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DS A1I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
  • (24) Van Gestel Reneé :
    5984 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1993 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1994 points (DS A1I -> PL 7)
  • * (25) Vermeersch Linde * :
    4990 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
  • (26) Deblauwe Jolien :
    4977 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (27) Vanackere Laïs :
    4971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (28) Braye Zoë :
    4970 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (29) Dabrowski Lien * :
    4946 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 990 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (30) Nijs Brechje * :
    4937 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 990 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 987 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 983 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (31) Mols Zoë * :
    3991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DS A1B -> PL 7)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (32) Vervier Elise :
    3988 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1993 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1995 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
  • * (33) Debavelaere Kircke * :
    3987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1992 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1989 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
  • (34) Graaff Silke :
    3979 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DS A1B -> PL 6)
  • * (35) Catry Sien * :
    3970 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 989 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (36) Melis Dina * :
    3961 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 993 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (37) Jonckheere Sarah * :
    3952 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 990 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 983 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (38) Hermans Kaya * :
    2993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DS A1B -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DS A1B -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • (39) Desmadryl Beau :
    2991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1992 points (DS A1I -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DS A1B -> PL 2)
  • (40) Vandersteene Emmie :
    2982 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DS A1B -> PL 7)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 994 points (DS A1B -> PL 7)
  • (41) Goethals Sienna :
    2964 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 991 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 984 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (42) Jochems Benthe * :
    2960 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 992 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 987 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 981 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 988 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (43) Noppe Laura :
    2955 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 987 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 983 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (44) Garreyn Gwenaëlle :
    1996 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1996 points (DS A1I -> PL 5)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DS A1I -> PL 6)
  • * (45) De Los Santos Martinez Ariel * :
    1992 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
  • * (45) Van Opstal Anouschka * :
    1992 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
  • (47) Lambrechts Wannes :
    1986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1986 points (DS A1I -> 1/4 final)
  • * (48) De Loor Xyliana * :
    1984 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 997 points (DS A1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 987 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (49) Gallé Manon * :
    996 points 28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DS A1B -> PL 5)
  • * (50) Bracke Sofie * :
    994 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (50) Lamaire Margaux * :
    994 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (52) Deraedt Chloë * :
    993 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 993 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (52) Pollet Maité * :
    993 points 28/01/2024 Life : 993 points (DS A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (54) Vangenechten Ella * :
    986 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 986 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • * (55) Blauwet Dieuwke * :
    985 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 985 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (56) Lagae Faye :
    981 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 981 points (DS A1B -> 1/4 final)
  • (57) Marchand Louise :
    500 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
  • (58) Cleenewerck Mirthe :
    397 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START D A1 -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 99 points (START D A1 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START D A1 -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START D A1 -> PL 1)
  • (59) Mattelin Zita :
    197 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START D A1 -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START D A1 -> PL 2)
Disco duo Adult 1
  • (1) Nijs Anna - Simoens Merel :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DD A1A -> PL 1)
  • * (2) Vanhuyse Xena - Vereycken Kimberly * :
    9997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DD A1I -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
  • (3) Belmans Meri - Van Gestel Reneé :
    9994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
  • (4) Masschelein Tarja - Garreyn Alexia :
    9989 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1996 points (DD A1I -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1997 points (DD A1I -> PL 4)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1997 points (DD A1I -> PL 4)
  • * (5) Nuyts Kyara - Scheirs Katinka * :
    4999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
  • * (6) De Deyne Amélie - De Wulf Kiraya * :
    4992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1995 points (DD A1I -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1997 points (DD A1I -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
  • (7) Bonduwe Hailey - Debackere Philine :
    4991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
  • * (8) Nijs Brechje - Mertens Merel * :
    4972 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DD A1B -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 995 points (DD A1B -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 995 points (DD A1B -> PL 6)
  • * (9) Beauprez Amélie - Debavelaere Kircke * :
    3998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1998 points (DD A1I -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1999 points (DD A1I -> PL 2)
  • * (10) Acquet Neela - Van Ackere Amélie * :
    3992 points 28/01/2024 Life : 1996 points (DD A1I -> PL 5)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1996 points (DD A1I -> PL 5)
  • * (11) Dabrowski Lien - Geyskens Jitske * :
    3987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
  • * (12) Melis Shani - Van Der Linden Hanne * :
    3985 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 995 points (DD A1B -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
  • (13) Caignie Jessie - Maertens Yachaira :
    2997 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
  • * (14) De Cock Axelle - Vermeersch Linde * :
    2989 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (DD A1B -> PL 4)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
  • (15) Lambrechts Wannes - Van Beek Nienke :
    2000 points 19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2000 points (DD A1I -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DD A1B -> PL 1)
  • * (16) Catry Sien - Coudenys Ines * :
    1998 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
  • * (17) Renders Elena - Van Vaerenberg Jelena * :
    1993 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 995 points (DD A1B -> PL 6)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
  • * (18) Bracke Sofie - Lamaire Margaux * :
    1992 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
  • * (19) Coudenys Bo - Van Kerschaver Chyara * :
    1991 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 992 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DD A1B -> PL 2)
  • * (20) Cams Margaux - Jennes Marieke * :
    1990 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 994 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
  • * (21) De Los Santos Martinez Ariel - Riviere Layla * :
    1986 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 994 points (DD A1B -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 992 points (DD A1B -> 1/2 final)
  • * (22) Verlinden Jana - Verstraeten Destiny * :
    998 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DD A1B -> PL 3)
  • (23) Decock Aurelie - Deketelaere Febe :
    996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DD A1B -> PL 5)
Disco Small Group Adult 1
  • (1) Move2Sparkle :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
  • * (2) Unbeatable * :
    14992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
  • (3) Move2Dazzle :
    14991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
  • * (4) FEARLESS ! * :
    14974 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2993 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
  • * (5) Eyecatcher * :
    14974 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> PL 6)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> PL 6)
  • (6) oXid :
    14973 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> PL 7)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (7) Black Panters :
    14971 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2993 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2993 points (DSG A1 -> PL 8)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2991 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
  • (8) Dance All Mighty :
    11994 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG A1 -> PL 1)
  • * (9) LEGACY * :
    11987 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DSG A1 -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DSG A1 -> PL 2)
  • * (10) Confusion * :
    11967 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2992 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2989 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2991 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> PL 6)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DSG A1 -> PL 4)
  • * (11) Xactly * :
    5991 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2995 points (DSG A1 -> PL 6)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
  • * (12) Black-Out * :
    5987 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2991 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (DSG A1 -> PL 5)
  • * (13) iDance Revolution * :
    2994 points 18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • * (14) Xtatic * :
    2991 points 28/01/2024 Life : 2991 points (DSG A1 -> 1/2 final)
Disco formation Adult 1
  • (1) Black Spirit :
    14995 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DF A1A -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DF A1A -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DF A1A -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DF A1A -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
  • (2) Move2Express :
    14992 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DF A1A -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DF A1A -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DF A1A -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DF A1A -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DF A1A -> PL 2)
  • (3) Tennessee :
    12000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF A1A -> PL 1)
  • (4) Pump It Up :
    4993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 997 points (DF A1B -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
  • (5) Feeling :
    3996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (DF A1B -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
  • * (6) Confidence ! * :
    3993 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (DF A1B -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 997 points (DF A1B -> PL 4)
  • * (7) UNITY * :
    2999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (DF A1B -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
  • * (8) Incredible * :
    2994 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
    28/01/2024 Life : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 998 points (DF A1B -> PL 3)
  • (9) Second Life :
    999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (DF A1B -> PL 2)
Disco solo Adult +24
  • (1) Caignie Jessie :
    14996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
  • (2) Lemaitre Cheyenne :
    14991 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
  • (3) Boons Siebe :
    14983 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (DS A24+ -> PL 5)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2995 points (DS A24+ -> PL 6)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (DS A24+ -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (DS A24+ -> PL 4)
  • (4) Willaert Camille :
    11999 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DS A24+ -> PL 1)
  • (5) Vandenberghe Judith :
    11986 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2994 points (DS A24+ -> PL 7)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (DS A24+ -> PL 5)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
  • * (6) Riviere Layla * :
    8996 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (DS A24+ -> PL 2)
  • (7) Legros Charlotte :
    5994 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 2996 points (DS A24+ -> PL 5)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (DS A24+ -> PL 3)
Disco duo Adult +24
  • (1) Coolaert Judith - De Maré Jana :
    3000 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DD A24+ -> PL 1)
Disco Small Group Adult +24
  • (1) One-D-Vision :
    14998 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
    29/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
  • (2) Power Girls :
    6000 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DSG A24+ -> PL 1)
Disco formation Adult +24
  • (1) Move2Shine :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF A24+ -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF A24+ -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF A24+ -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF A24+ -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DF A24+ -> PL 1)
  • (2) Freaky Girls :
    2999 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DF A24+ -> PL 2)
Disco duo Adult 2
  • * (1) Neyrinck Sabine - Rosseel Melissa * :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (DD A2 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Vanhaverbeke Heidi - Couney Kelly :
    8998 points 03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (DD A2 -> PL 2)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DD A2 -> PL 2)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (DD A2 -> PL 1)
Disco Small Group Adult 2
  • (1) NB Queens :
    3000 points 21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DSG A2 -> PL 1)
Disco formation Adult 2
  • (1) Revolution :
    13499 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (DF A2 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (DF A2 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (DF A2 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (DF A2 -> PL 1)
    28/01/2024 Life : 2999 points (DF A24+ -> PL 2)
Freestyle Disco solo Adult 1
  • (1) Düll Dursin Yulia :
    15000 points 05/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (FD A1 -> PL 1)
    21/04/2024 Dursin Ieper : 3000 points (FD A1 -> PL 1)
    03/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (FD A1 -> PL 1)
    18/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (FD A1 -> PL 1)
    19/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (FD A1 -> PL 1)
Hip Hop solo Children
  • * (1) Maertens Zoë * :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HH SC -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
  • (2) Meijer Fee :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SC -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
  • (3) Wuyts Yannis :
    2999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH SC -> PL 2)
  • (4) Vanhoutte Noor :
    497 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
  • (5) De Cruyenaere Ilaisa :
    483 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 95 points (START HH C -> PL 6)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
  • (6) Noyelle Hélène :
    478 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 88 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
  • (7) Ben Tekaya Aliyah :
    477 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (8) Lambrecht Nina :
    297 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
  • (9) Louwaege Lonne :
    290 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
  • (10) Naert Anaïs :
    287 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (11) Mercier Isaline :
    283 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (12) Decaestecker Annelie :
    280 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 90 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (13) Robert Floor :
    274 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 88 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START HH C -> PL 7)
  • (14) Grymonprez Manon :
    191 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
  • (15) Notredame Iliora :
    190 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START HH C -> PL 6)
  • (16) Dewaele Yanaika :
    189 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (17) Cuvelier Butt Nafisa :
    188 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 97 points (START HH C -> PL 4)
  • (18) Bousba Anoa :
    184 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 88 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
  • (19) Desender Amber :
    182 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 91 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (20) Cuvelier Butt Aydin :
    179 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 88 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
  • (21) Van De Kerckhoven Leah :
    100 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START HH C -> PL 1)
  • (22) Ashtari Nakhai Parastou :
    99 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
  • (22) Mylleville Ella-marie :
    99 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 99 points (START HH C -> PL 2)
  • (24) Finaut Elise :
    96 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START HH C -> PL 5)
  • (25) Franken Flore :
    95 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START HH C -> PL 6)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START HH C -> PL 3)
  • (26) Geerts Cataleya :
    94 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START HH C -> PL 7)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH C -> PL 6)
  • (26) Haxhiu Melisa :
    94 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (28) Hoflack Amaryllis :
    91 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START HH C -> 1/2 final)
  • (29) Bisschop Alysa :
    90 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 90 points (START HH C -> 1/4 final)
Hip Hop Small Group Children
  • (1) MFC crew :
    14998 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SGC -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SGC -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH SGC -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SGC -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SGC -> PL 1)
  • (2) Go4it :
    14997 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH SGC -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HH SGC -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SGC -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SGC -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH SGC -> PL 2)
Hip Hop formation Children
  • (1) SQUAD :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
  • (2) Woop Girls :
    3000 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH FC -> PL 1)
Hip Hop solo Junior 1
  • (1) Meeusen Kyana :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SJ1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Bultynck Marie-Lou :
    492 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (3) Cossement Ella-Noor :
    489 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Moenens Mirthe :
    489 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
  • (5) Demets Nina :
    484 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
  • (6) Tanghe Lente :
    483 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
  • (7) Van Caille Léonie :
    478 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (8) Sevenhant Martha :
    468 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START HH J1 -> PL 7)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START HH J1 -> PL 7)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 89 points (START HH J1 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START HH J1 -> PL 7)
  • (9) Danneels Emma :
    466 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
  • (10) Moigneau Amélie :
    464 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 87 points (START HH J1 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START HH J1 -> PL 6)
  • (11) Van Daele Axelle :
    289 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 97 points (START HH J1 -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (12) Goethals Angelina :
    187 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (13) De Keyser Nikki :
    182 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 89 points (START HH J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (14) Van Thillo Lena :
    100 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
  • (15) De Block Helena :
    99 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
  • (16) Van Ginderen Sam :
    98 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START HH J1 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START HH J1 -> PL 2)
  • (17) Van Ostaeyen Eline :
    96 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START HH J1 -> PL 5)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START HH J1 -> PL 1)
  • (18) Hasanaj Ilaria :
    92 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START HH J1 -> 1/2 final)
Hip Hop duo Junior 1
  • (1) Lizy Kyra - Verkindere Frone :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH DJ1 -> PL 1)
Hip Hop Small Group Junior
  • (1) MFD-Juniors :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
  • (2) Dance Motion :
    14996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH SGJ -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HH SGJ -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH SGJ -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SGJ -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH SGJ -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SGJ -> PL 1)
Hip Hop formation Junior
  • (1) MFD- CREW ! :
    14998 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HH FJ -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH FJ -> PL 2)
  • (2) J-SQUAD :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH FJ -> PL 1)
  • (3) COOL KIDS CREW ! :
    2999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH FJ -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (HH FJ -> PL 3)
  • (4) Move2Breathe :
    2998 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HH FJ -> PL 3)
Hip Hop solo Junior 2
  • (1) Bovyn Alyssia :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Van Waes Lilo :
    6183 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 88 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
  • (3) Huys Tara :
    5998 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Leurs Maurien :
    2999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (4) Vermeulen Sayna :
    2999 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (HH SJ2 -> PL 3)
  • (6) Cottyn Dieuwke :
    490 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
  • (7) Clevers Lize :
    488 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
  • (8) De Leyn Femke :
    484 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (9) Vandekerkhove Kiera :
    483 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (10) Van Overloop Lilly :
    473 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
  • (11) Dugardein Fay :
    471 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (12) Declercq Klara :
    470 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
  • (13) Waes Jente :
    465 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (14) Toszewska Oliwia :
    461 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 85 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 85 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
  • (15) Jacques Lisa :
    460 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 92 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 85 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/4 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (16) De Baets Aurélie :
    395 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 6)
  • (17) Baeteman Sien :
    100 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 1)
  • (18) Lambrechts Eline :
    99 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
  • (19) Van Den Bulck Kara :
    98 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (20) Van De Velde Amber :
    97 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 4)
  • (21) Van De Velde Amélie :
    96 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START TO HH J2 -> PL 5)
Hip Hop duo Junior 2
  • (1) Bovyn Alyssia - Pierpont Yana :
    14999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Desoete Bregje - Lagae Fee :
    14996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Leurs Maurien - Meeusen Kyana :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 1)
  • (4) De Baets Margo - Van Landuyt Stien :
    2998 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (HH DJ2 -> PL 4)
Hip Hop solo Adult 1
  • (1) West Danaë :
    14997 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH SA1A -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HH SA1A -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH SA1A -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SA1A -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
  • (2) Desmadryl Laïkin :
    12000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SA1A -> PL 1)
  • (3) Van Thuyne Bavo :
    4999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (HH SA1B -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 998 points (HH SA1B -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
  • (4) Deldaele Thibaut :
    2996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 999 points (HH SA1B -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (HH SA1B -> PL 4)
  • (5) Wouters Meral :
    1000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (HH SA1B -> PL 1)
  • (6) Bogaert Arwen :
    999 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 999 points (HH SA1B -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 996 points (HH SA1B -> PL 5)
  • (6) Kets Océane :
    999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 999 points (HH SA1B -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (HH SA1B -> PL 2)
  • (8) Grudaj Junior :
    997 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 997 points (HH SA1B -> PL 4)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 997 points (HH SA1B -> PL 4)
  • (9) Coutant Nolwenn :
    490 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
  • (10) Volckaert Lentel :
    476 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (11) Adam Jitse :
    475 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 6)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 87 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (12) Van Besauw Fran :
    474 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 95 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 6)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (13) De Tand Luna :
    471 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 7)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 90 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (14) Croquey Jana :
    465 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 8)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 88 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 88 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (15) De Keyser Mexie :
    451 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 89 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 86 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (16) Clevers Tibo :
    393 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
  • (17) Parmentier Gieske :
    297 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
  • (18) Vandamme Amber :
    296 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
  • (19) Noppe Laura :
    292 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 2)
  • (20) Vandenberghe Britt :
    273 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 90 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (21) Delaere Els :
    200 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
  • (22) Dereeper Amelie :
    192 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (23) Verschaete Mira :
    187 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (24) Vannieuwenhuyse Saar :
    183 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 89 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (25) Verleye Marit :
    178 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 86 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (26) Lowagie Ethel :
    100 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 1)
  • (27) Brosens Yuna :
    96 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 5)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 7)
  • (28) Deschepper Ella :
    95 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 6)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 4)
  • (28) Vlaeminck Iliana :
    95 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 6)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START TO HH A1 -> PL 3)
  • (30) El Kadourri Iman :
    92 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START TO HH A1 -> 1/2 final)
Hip Hop duo Adult 1
  • (1) Braye Zoë - Vandepitte Miley :
    5000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 1000 points (HH DA1B -> PL 1)
  • (2) Bogaert Arwen - Maenhout Esteé :
    3996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 999 points (HH DA1B -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 999 points (HH DA1B -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 999 points (HH DA1B -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 999 points (HH DA1B -> PL 2)
  • * (3) De Kock Myrthe - Meersseman Laura * :
    998 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 998 points (HH DA1B -> PL 3)
Hip Hop Small Group Adult 1
  • (1) 2CREW4U :
    14999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Urban Motion :
    14996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) SDCrew :
    3000 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH SGA1 -> PL 1)
Hip Hop formation Adult 1
  • (1) Creative Crew :
    14995 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (HH FA1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (HH FA1 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Beat Breakers :
    14994 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (HH FA1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HH FA1 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Dance-Vision :
    14986 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (HH FA1 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2998 points (HH FA1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (HH FA1 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (HH FA1 -> PL 5)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (HH FA1 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (HH FA1 -> PL 4)
  • (4) M.a.d. stylez :
    12000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HH FA1 -> PL 1)
  • (5) DIVISION :
    2999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HH FA1 -> PL 2)
Hip Hop solo Adult +24
  • (1) Labarque Tamica :
    100 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START TO HH A +24 -> PL 1)
Hip Hop Battle solo Junior 1
  • (1) Dooms Stacey :
    6000 points 24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HHB J1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HHB J1 -> PL 1)
Hip Hop Battle solo Junior 2
  • (1) Bovyn Alyssia :
    14999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HHB J2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Van Waes Lilo :
    5998 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HHB J2 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HHB J2 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Huys Tara :
    3000 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
  • (3) Vermeulen Sayna :
    3000 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HHB J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HHB J2 -> PL 2)
Hip Hop Battle solo Adult 1
  • (1) Van Thuyne Bavo :
    14997 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) West Danaë :
    14992 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (HHB A1 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Desmadryl Laïkin :
    11998 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Kets Océane :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (HHB A1 -> PL 1)
  • (5) Grudaj Junior :
    2998 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (HHB A1 -> PL 3)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (HHB A1 -> PL 2)
Jazz Dance solo Children
  • (1) Masschelein Svea :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SC -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
  • (2) Lapage Marthe :
    11997 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SC -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SC -> PL 2)
  • * (3) Maertens Zoë * :
    5997 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J SC -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SC -> PL 3)
Jazz Dance duo Children
  • (1) Hallez Lucas - Dekeyser Jade :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
  • (2) Depaepe Lena - De Keyzer Kaia :
    14996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J DC -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J DC -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J DC -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J DC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DC -> PL 2)
Jazz Dance Small Group Children
  • (1) Young Believers :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
  • (2) Candygirls :
    14996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SGC -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SGC -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J SGC -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGC -> PL 2)
  • (3) Cosmo Girls :
    14991 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGC -> PL 1)
  • (4) Dancing Monkeys :
    14987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SGC -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGC -> PL 4)
  • (5) Sanscha's dance kids :
    2996 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (J SGC -> PL 5)
Jazz Dance formation Children
  • (1) The Risers :
    14999 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
  • (2) Good Girls :
    14997 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J FC -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FC -> PL 1)
Jazz Dance solo Junior 1
  • (1) Platteau Helena :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Kmetic Ella Klara :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SJ1 -> PL 4)
  • (3) Lapere Camille :
    14991 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
  • (4) Sinnesael Allysa :
    14988 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J SJ1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (J SJ1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SJ1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SJ1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J SJ1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SJ1 -> PL 3)
Jazz Dance duo Junior 1
  • (1) Flamand Marie - Lacroix Marie :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Camerlinckx Yemaya - Reynaert Lente :
    11996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J DJ1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J DJ1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DJ1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J DJ1 -> PL 2)
Jazz Dance Small Group Junior
  • (1) IDC Juniors Jazz Group 1 :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
  • (2) Jazzhands :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGJ -> PL 1)
  • (3) The Fascinators :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
  • (4) The unstoppables :
    14985 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGJ -> PL 4)
  • (5) JellyJazz Nuts :
    14983 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SGJ -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J SGJ -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
  • (6) The Pink Ladies :
    14977 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
  • (7) Tainted Lovers :
    14974 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SGJ -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (J SGJ -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2994 points (J SGJ -> PL 7)
  • (8) Diamond Girls :
    14962 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2992 points (J SGJ -> PL 9)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2992 points (J SGJ -> PL 9)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2992 points (J SGJ -> PL 9)
  • (9) Fire on Fire :
    14961 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2992 points (J SGJ -> PL 9)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2991 points (J SGJ -> PL 10)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2992 points (J SGJ -> PL 9)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
  • (10) 4 Minutes :
    5986 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (J SGJ -> PL 8)
Jazz Dance formation Junior
  • (1) SYIDEP Junior Formation :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J FJ -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J FJ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FJ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J FJ -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FJ -> PL 1)
Jazz Dance solo Junior 2
  • * (1) Vereecke Ylana * :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SJ2 -> PL 1)
Jazz Dance duo Junior 2
  • (1) Glorieux Catho - Steenhoudt Margot :
    14998 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Beyaert Pauline - Meulenijzer Free :
    14998 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DJ2 -> PL 1)
  • (3) De Cat Amber - De Clippele Noor :
    14988 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J DJ2 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DJ2 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J DJ2 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J DJ2 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J DJ2 -> PL 4)
  • (4) Clarysse Mathis - De Meulemeester Esmee :
    11992 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J DJ2 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J DJ2 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J DJ2 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J DJ2 -> PL 3)
Jazz Dance solo Adult 1
  • (1) Düll Dursin Yulia :
    14997 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Devriese Elle :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SA1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Garreyn Gwenaëlle :
    14985 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
  • (4) Masschelein Tarja :
    14983 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (J SA1 -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SA1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Haustrate Talya :
    14983 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (J SA1 -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (J SA1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (J SA1 -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SA1 -> PL 3)
  • (6) Maertens Noah :
    12000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SA1 -> PL 1)
  • (7) Garreyn Alexia :
    11978 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2994 points (J SA1 -> PL 7)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (J SA1 -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (J SA1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (J SA1 -> PL 6)
Jazz Dance duo Adult 1
  • (1) Maertens Noah - De Vriese Elle :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J DA1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Masschelein Tarja - Garreyn Alexia :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Cagnie Jade - Pinnoo Nore :
    14987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Haemers Nina - Pairoux Babette :
    14986 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J DA1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J DA1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Van De Velde Amalia - Vanhoucke Noa :
    14979 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (J DA1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (J DA1 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (J DA1 -> PL 5)
  • (6) Kerkhof Auke - Vanwolleghem Lore :
    8997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J DA1 -> PL 2)
Jazz Dance Small Group Adult 1
  • (1) IDC Adults Jazz Group 1 :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGA1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) IDC Adults Jazz Group 2 :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Cloud :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (J SGA1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J SGA1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Warriors :
    14987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J SGA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGA1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (J SGA1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (J SGA1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (J SGA1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Express :
    14979 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (J SGA1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (J SGA1 -> PL 6)
  • (6) Impress :
    14977 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (J SGA1 -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (J SGA1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (J SGA1 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (J SGA1 -> PL 5)
  • (7) SYIDEP Group Adults Modern :
    2994 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (J SGA1 -> PL 7)
Jazz Dance formation Adult 1
  • (1) Expressio :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (J FA1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (J FA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
  • (2) DRSN Jazz Company :
    12000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
  • (3) IDC Adults Formation :
    11998 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (J FA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (J FA1 -> PL 1)
Jazz Dance Small Group Adult +24
  • (1) Dancemoms ! :
    12000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (J SGA24+ -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (J SGA24+ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (J SGA24+ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (J SGA24+ -> PL 1)
Modern solo Children
  • (1) D'hondt Axelle :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
  • (2) Devey Anaïs :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
  • (3) Mylleville Ella-marie :
    14987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M SC -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
  • * (4) Maertens Zoë * :
    14979 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (M SC -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (M SC -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (M SC -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (M SC -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (M SC -> PL 6)
  • (5) Verbrugghe Frauke :
    14972 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (M SC -> PL 7)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (M SC -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (M SC -> PL 8)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (M SC -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SC -> PL 5)
  • (6) Dams Roos :
    11982 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M SC -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (M SC -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SC -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (M SC -> PL 7)
  • (7) Van Glabeke Camille :
    8980 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2992 points (M SC -> PL 9)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (M SC -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2994 points (M SC -> PL 7)
  • * (8) Maes Anouk * :
    6000 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
  • * (9) Delporte Pauline * :
    5999 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SC -> PL 1)
  • (10) Van De Kerckhoven Leah :
    5997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M SC -> PL 3)
  • * (11) Vangestel Jana * :
    2999 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M SC -> PL 2)
Modern duo Children
  • (1) Ashtari Nakhai Parastou - Van De Kerckhoven Leah :
    5999 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M DC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M DC -> PL 2)
  • (1) Langedock Maxine - Plamont Elsy :
    5999 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M DC -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M DC -> PL 1)
  • * (3) Maertens Zoë - Van Lierde Louise * :
    5998 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M DC -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M DC -> PL 3)
Modern Small Group Children
  • (1) Silky Roses :
    6000 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SGC -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGC -> PL 1)
  • (1) THE MINI ROYALS :
    6000 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SGC -> PL 1)
  • * (3) Unity Kids * :
    2999 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SGC -> PL 2)
Modern formation Children
  • * (1) Art n Dance Kids * :
    3000 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M FC -> PL 1)
Modern solo Junior 1
  • (1) Platteau Helena :
    14999 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Fonteyn Emilia :
    11991 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M SJ1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (M SJ1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
  • * (3) Dejaeghere Esther * :
    5997 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SJ1 -> PL 4)
  • * (4) Masyn Mila * :
    5996 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M SJ1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
  • * (4) Van Kerschaver Elle-june * :
    5996 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SJ1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M SJ1 -> PL 4)
  • (6) Dekkers Liz :
    5994 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (M SJ1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M SJ1 -> PL 3)
  • (7) Fertein Amélie :
    5993 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M SJ1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SJ1 -> PL 5)
  • (8) Baijens Rosalie :
    5992 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (M SJ1 -> PL 7)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M SJ1 -> PL 3)
  • * (9) Moons Linde * :
    5991 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (M SJ1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M SJ1 -> PL 5)
  • * (10) Raus Tyla * :
    3000 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (11) Pottie Oona :
    2998 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SJ1 -> PL 3)
Modern duo Junior 1
  • (1) Nuytten Ditte - Fierens Lisa :
    14999 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Nuytten Mare - Bostoen Cathérine :
    14997 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M DJ1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Bossuyt June - Staelens Marthe :
    11991 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M DJ1 -> PL 4)
  • (4) Casteleyn Yana - Geeraert Nelle :
    11990 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M DJ1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M DJ1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M DJ1 -> PL 3)
  • * (5) Luyten Jill - Raus Tyla * :
    2999 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M DJ1 -> PL 2)
Modern Small Group Junior
  • (1) SYIDEP Modern Group Juniors :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGJ -> PL 1)
  • (2) The Fascinators :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
  • (3) Jellynuts :
    14989 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (M SGJ -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
  • (4) 4 Minutes :
    14987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (M SGJ -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M SGJ -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
  • (5) MFD Juniors Company :
    11980 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (M SGJ -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (M SGJ -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2993 points (M SGJ -> PL 8)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (M SGJ -> PL 6)
  • (6) THE ROYALS :
    5993 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SGJ -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M SGJ -> PL 5)
  • * (7) Flow Infinity * :
    2999 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SGJ -> PL 2)
  • * (8) Flow Spirit * :
    2996 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SGJ -> PL 5)
  • * (9) Unity Juniors * :
    2995 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (M SGJ -> PL 6)
Modern formation Junior
  • (1) Dimensions :
    14989 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M FJ -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M FJ -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M FJ -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M FJ -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M FJ -> PL 3)
  • (2) SYIDEP Junior Formation :
    11999 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M FJ -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
  • (3) Move2Connect :
    11998 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M FJ -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M FJ -> PL 2)
  • * (4) Compagnie Flow * :
    3000 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M FJ -> PL 1)
  • (5) First Life Compagnie :
    2999 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M FJ -> PL 2)
  • (6) Dancing Maggots :
    2998 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M FJ -> PL 3)
  • * (7) Art n Dance Juniors * :
    2997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M FJ -> PL 4)
Modern solo Junior 2
  • (1) Plamont Lilly :
    14998 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Dierckx Jana :
    14996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M SJ2 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
  • (3) Cousin Alix :
    14980 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2993 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2993 points (M SJ2 -> PL 8)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
  • (4) De Kinder Louise :
    14963 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (M SJ2 -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2988 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (M SJ2 -> PL 8)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2992 points (M SJ2 -> PL 9)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (M SJ2 -> PL 6)
  • (5) Nkansa Ashana :
    11987 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (M SJ2 -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
  • * (6) Godderis Hanne * :
    11972 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2992 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2991 points (M SJ2 -> PL 10)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2993 points (M SJ2 -> PL 8)
  • * (7) Depauw Imani * :
    8993 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
  • * (8) Van Peteghem Kaena * :
    5995 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SJ2 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
  • * (9) Gore Marie-julie * :
    5994 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (M SJ2 -> PL 6)
  • * (10) Vandenbussche Louise * :
    5993 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SJ2 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
  • (11) Van Glabeke Margaux :
    5989 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (M SJ2 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2994 points (M SJ2 -> PL 7)
  • * (11) Vanlerberghe Vic * :
    5989 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (M SJ2 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (M SJ2 -> PL 7)
  • (13) Van Den Bulck Kara :
    5984 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2990 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (M SJ2 -> PL 7)
  • (14) Verkoelen Amaury :
    2999 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SJ2 -> PL 2)
  • * (15) Simoens Juna * :
    2996 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
  • * (15) Van Acker Jelena * :
    2996 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SJ2 -> PL 5)
  • * (17) Naiaert Liezel * :
    2994 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (18) Nevelsteen Merel :
    2992 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2992 points (M SJ2 -> PL 9)
  • * (19) Bouckaert Aline * :
    2991 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2991 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
  • * (20) Geenens Dakota * :
    2989 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2989 points (M SJ2 -> 1/2 final)
Modern duo Junior 2
  • (1) Van der Bracht Louka - Willems Louise :
    14997 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M DJ2 -> PL 4)
  • (2) Pairoux Babette - Vandenbussche Susan :
    14992 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M DJ2 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M DJ2 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Jacobs Nore - Vanneste Eline :
    14979 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M DJ2 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (M DJ2 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (M DJ2 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2993 points (M DJ2 -> PL 8)
  • * (4) Vanlerberghe Vic - Vandenbussche Louise * :
    5998 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (5) Baeteman Sien - Meijer Fee :
    5997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M DJ2 -> PL 4)
  • (6) Leurs Maurien - Meeusen Kyana :
    5995 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M DJ2 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
  • * (7) Delporte Pauline - Depauw Imani * :
    5994 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (M DJ2 -> PL 6)
  • (8) De Kinder Louise - Mylleville Ella-Marie :
    5992 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M DJ2 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2994 points (M DJ2 -> PL 7)
  • (9) Declerck Marthe - Samyn Michèle :
    3000 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M DJ2 -> PL 1)
  • (10) Lievens Wout - Roose Julie :
    2999 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M DJ2 -> PL 2)
  • (11) Craeye Margo - Devoldere Julie :
    2996 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (M DJ2 -> PL 5)
  • (11) Nevelsteen Merel - Verherstraeten Fleur :
    2996 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M DJ2 -> PL 5)
Modern solo Adult 1
  • (1) Maertens Noah :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Devriese Elle :
    14993 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Inghelbrecht Lisa :
    14989 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
  • (4) Vrydag Manon :
    14988 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (MS A1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (MS A1 -> PL 1)
  • (5) Masschelein Tarja :
    14972 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (MS A1 -> PL 7)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2994 points (MS A1 -> PL 7)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2993 points (MS A1 -> PL 8)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2994 points (MS A1 -> PL 7)
  • (6) Vanthournout Noor :
    14969 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (MS A1 -> PL 8)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2990 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2992 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2992 points (MS A1 -> PL 9)
  • (7) Capiau Elise :
    11972 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2989 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2993 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2994 points (MS A1 -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
  • (8) Vanhoucke Noa :
    8971 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2992 points (MS A1 -> PL 9)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2988 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2991 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (9) De Wilde Amaury :
    5992 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (MS A1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (MS A1 -> PL 4)
  • (10) Wouters Meral :
    5991 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2995 points (MS A1 -> PL 6)
  • * (11) Wullen Lana * :
    5989 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (MS A1 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2993 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • * (12) Devos Lize * :
    5986 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2991 points (MS A1 -> PL 10)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2995 points (MS A1 -> PL 6)
  • * (13) Werbrouck Aline * :
    5984 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2992 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2992 points (MS A1 -> PL 9)
  • (14) Vlaeminck Iliana :
    5980 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2991 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2989 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) Vandermeersch Daan :
    2999 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (MS A1 -> PL 2)
  • * (16) Desmet Hanne * :
    2995 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (MS A1 -> PL 6)
  • (16) Garreyn Alexia :
    2995 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (MS A1 -> PL 6)
  • * (18) De Loor Xyliana * :
    2993 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2993 points (MS A1 -> PL 8)
  • (19) Vangenechten Renée :
    2990 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2990 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (20) Vanspringel Bette :
    2988 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2988 points (MS A1 -> 1/2 final)
Modern duo Adult 1
  • (1) Masschelein Tarja - Garreyn Alexia :
    14996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
  • (2) Desimpelaere Sam - Haemers Nina :
    14991 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) D'helft Ella - Folens Ruth :
    14983 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2994 points (M D A1 -> PL 7)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Decroix Termote Lotte - Parmentier Jenna :
    14976 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2995 points (M D A1 -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2993 points (M D A1 -> PL 8)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2994 points (M D A1 -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (M D A1 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
  • (5) Bertels Sterre - Dierckx Jana :
    11990 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (M D A1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
  • (6) Van De Velde Amalia - Vanhoucke Noa :
    11986 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M D A1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (M D A1 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2995 points (M D A1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
  • (7) Maertens Noah - Lowagie Helena :
    6000 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
  • (8) De Milde Fleur - Garreyn Gwenaëlle :
    5999 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M D A1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M D A1 -> PL 2)
  • (9) Debock Elise - D'haese Nel :
    5996 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M D A1 -> PL 3)
Modern Small Group Adult 1
  • (1) SYIDEP Group Adults Modern :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Cloud :
    14995 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M SGA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Fuldance :
    14990 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
  • (4) Warriors :
    14984 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2996 points (M SGA1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2996 points (M SGA1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (M SGA1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) ROYALTY :
    5997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M SGA1 -> PL 3)
  • * (6) Unity * :
    2999 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M SGA1 -> PL 2)
Modern formation Adult 1
  • (1) IDC Adults Formation :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (M FA1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) MFD adults Company :
    14994 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (M FA1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2998 points (M FA1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
  • * (3) ART N DANCE * :
    5997 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (M FA1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
  • (4) Move2Explore :
    2999 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (M FA1 -> PL 2)
  • * (5) DR- Team * :
    2997 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (M FA1 -> PL 4)
Show Dance duo Children
  • (1) Covent Eefje - Demortier Lieke :
    6000 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH DC -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (SH DC -> PL 1)
Show Dance Small Group Children
  • (1) Filli Syreni :
    6000 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH SGC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (SH SGC -> PL 1)
Show Dance formation Children
  • (1) Showkidz :
    9000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (SH FC -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (SH FC -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (SH FC -> PL 1)
Show Dance Small Group All Ages
  • (1) Fire on Fire :
    1500 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 0 points (SH SGOPEN -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 0 points (SH SGOPEN -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH SGJ -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 0 points (SH SGOPEN -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 0 points (SH SGOPEN -> PL 1)
Show Dance formation Junior
  • (1) JUNIOR FRIENDS :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
  • (2) Dancing Maggots :
    14996 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (SH FJ -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (SH FJ -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH FJ -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 2999 points (SH FJ -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (SH FJ -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (SH FJ -> PL 2)
Show Dance formation Adult 1
  • (1) Chorus Quadrigis :
    15000 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (SH FA1 -> PL 1)
Start to Jazz & Modern Arts solo Children
  • (1) Maheur Lotte :
    482 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
  • (2) Remue Marie :
    480 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
  • (3) Degroote Fiebe :
    475 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M C -> PL 8)
  • (4) Carton Elena :
    474 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 93 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
  • (5) Vandenbrande Alice :
    463 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (6) Bekaert Noor :
    458 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M C -> PL 8)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
  • (7) Desmedt Vere :
    455 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 75 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (8) Baudelet Célestine :
    449 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
  • (9) Daels Esmée :
    444 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (10) Moreel Kyra :
    442 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (11) De Clercq Liese :
    440 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 74 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (12) Vandenbulcke Yelena :
    438 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (13) Trouwaert Lana :
    433 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 80 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (14) Naessens Jutta :
    433 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) Dooghe Louise :
    423 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (16) Vermaut Sam :
    422 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 82 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 82 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (17) Vergote Laure :
    421 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 82 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
  • (18) Vergote Louise :
    415 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 94 points (START J/M C -> PL 7)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (19) Rysman Mila :
    409 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START J/M C -> PL 8)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 77 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 73 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 85 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (20) Delbaere Marie-Julie :
    402 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 74 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 85 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (21) Devoet Alexi :
    396 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 75 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 85 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (22) Mercier Isaline :
    382 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
  • (23) Louwaege Lonne :
    374 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 82 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M C -> PL 6)
  • (24) Notredame Iliora :
    353 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 81 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
  • (25) Roose Michelle :
    299 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 79 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 78 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (26) Dekyvere Kaat :
    298 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
  • (27) Luypaert Elise :
    296 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 79 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 73 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (28) Finaut Elise :
    282 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M C -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 93 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
  • (29) Mackenzie Aurora :
    270 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (30) Plamont Elsy :
    268 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START J/M C -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
  • (31) Haxhiu Melisa :
    252 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 90 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 82 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 80 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (32) Stessens Hayley :
    249 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 86 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START J/M C -> PL 8)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (33) Decaestecker Annelie :
    219 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 76 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 73 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (34) De Wilde Fauve :
    195 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M C -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START J/M C -> PL 2)
  • (35) Lapage Marthe :
    192 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START J/M C -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M C -> 1/2 final)
  • (36) Beyls Paulien :
    172 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (36) Van Glabeke Amélie :
    172 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (38) Notredame Alénia :
    151 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 79 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (39) D'hulster Lotte :
    142 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 72 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (40) Geerinckx Flore :
    87 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (40) Rogojsza Louise :
    87 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 87 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (42) Vandenbunder Noor :
    79 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 79 points (START J/M C -> 1/4 final)
  • (43) Degroote Stien :
    70 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
  • (43) Langedock Maxine :
    70 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 70 points (START J/M C -> 1/8 final)
Start to Jazz & Modern Arts solo Junior 1
  • (1) Poppe Juliette :
    488 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
  • (2) Becquart Poppeline :
    487 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Corne Jevva :
    484 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (4) Kenis Lotte :
    481 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 7)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 5)
  • (5) Verheye Yenna :
    476 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (6) Masschelein Runa :
    470 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (7) Kesteleyn Celestien :
    464 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (8) Vanneste Jene :
    454 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (9) Kwembeke Noor :
    449 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 7)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 87 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (10) Bekaert Amelie :
    447 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 87 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (11) D'Haeyer Alix :
    433 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 83 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (12) Langedock Luna :
    431 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 85 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 83 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (13) Servaege Mila :
    397 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 1)
  • (14) Cagnie Nora :
    388 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 4)
  • (15) Mervilde Nina :
    387 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 6)
  • (16) De Clercq Celine :
    361 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (17) Camerlinckx Yemaya :
    352 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 85 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 86 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 90 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (18) Dekyvere Leonie :
    347 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 87 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (19) Gevaert Nanou :
    340 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 83 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 84 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (20) Siauciunaite Paola :
    283 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START J/M J1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
  • (21) Nevelsteen Jozefien :
    272 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 90 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (22) Goethals Angelina :
    269 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 87 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 88 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (23) Verschuere Eva :
    185 points 18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
  • (24) De Block Helena :
    180 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J1 -> 1/2 final)
Start to Jazz & Modern Arts solo Junior 2
  • (1) Vanderhauwaert Anaïs :
    493 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Degrande Louise :
    489 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Vermeersch Julie :
    486 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 7)
  • (4) Nachtergaele Zenna :
    483 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Anno Kajsa :
    482 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 4)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
  • (6) Gabriels Emma :
    478 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 94 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 7)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 6)
  • (7) Vanneste Juliette :
    477 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (8) Bekaert Isalien :
    475 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (9) Llobell Eleni :
    469 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (10) Bradt Chloë :
    466 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 8)
  • (11) Volckaert Amalia :
    465 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 94 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 7)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (12) Vroman Lena :
    465 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 95 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 6)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 88 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/4 final)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 92 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (13) Martens Frauke :
    455 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 89 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 93 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (14) Van Eetvelde Karlijn :
    190 points 10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
  • (15) De Clerck Victoria :
    99 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M J2 -> PL 2)
  • (16) Leman Lise :
    91 points 17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 91 points (START J/M J2 -> 1/2 final)
Start to Jazz & Modern Arts solo Adult 1
  • (1) Depyper Kore :
    496 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
  • (2) Vandepitte Lisa :
    491 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 96 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 5)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
  • (3) Van Hauwermeiren Iliana :
    488 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 98 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 3)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 94 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 7)
  • (4) Servranckx Ilana :
    481 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 96 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 5)
    10/03/2024 El Sanscha : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 5)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 95 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 6)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 95 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 6)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 6)
  • (5) Delouvroy Yuna :
    481 points 04/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
    25/02/2024 KreaDance : 95 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 6)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 97 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 4)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 96 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 5)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 96 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 5)
  • (6) De Bruyne Dieuwke :
    398 points 25/02/2024 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
    17/02/2024 Make Your Move Dance Company : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
    18/11/2023 Dursin Kortrijk : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
    12/11/2023 KreaDance : 99 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 2)
  • (7) Anno Chiara :
    100 points 12/11/2023 KreaDance : 100 points (START J/M A1 -> PL 1)
Street Dance solo Children
  • (1) Mameche Lina :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
  • (2) Pierpont Lola :
    14994 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (STRD S C -> PL 5)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
  • * (3) Maertens Zoë * :
    14990 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2997 points (STRD S C -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (STRD S C -> PL 6)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STRD S C -> PL 2)
  • (4) Meijer Fee :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STRD S C -> PL 1)
  • * (5) Desmet Jasmijn * :
    2998 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
  • (5) Wuyts Yannis :
    2998 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STRD S C -> PL 3)
  • (7) Somers Nena :
    2997 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (STRD S C -> PL 4)
Street Dance duo Children
  • (1) Quaghebeur Vera - Verbrugghe Frauke :
    11999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR D C -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR D C -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR D C -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR D C -> PL 2)
  • * (2) Depestele Brent - Coolsaet Céleste * :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR D C -> PL 1)
Street Dance solo Junior 1
  • (1) Pierpont Yana :
    14996 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S J1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STR S J1 -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S J1 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (STR S J1 -> PL 3)
  • (2) Dooms Stacey :
    11998 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR S J1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR S J1 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
  • (3) Meeusen Kyana :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR S J1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR S J1 -> PL 2)
Street Dance duo Junior 1
  • (1) Peeters Jynthe - Vierbergen Emely :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR D J1 -> PL 1)
Street Dance Small Group Junior
  • (1) Creative Crew Juniors :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR SG J -> PL 1)
Street Dance solo Junior 2
  • (1) Bovyn Alyssia :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Huys Tara :
    14995 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR S J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (STR S J2 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR S J2 -> PL 3)
  • (3) Leurs Maurien :
    2999 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Vermeulen Sayna :
    2999 points 11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S J2 -> PL 2)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (STR S J2 -> PL 3)
  • (5) Verboven Maura :
    2998 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STR S J2 -> PL 3)
Street Dance duo Junior 2
  • (1) Bovyn Alyssia - Pierpont Yana :
    14999 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
  • * (2) Vandenbilcke Naomi - Verstraete Margaux * :
    14994 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (STR D J2 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR D J2 -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (STR D J2 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
  • * (3) Casier Irene - Tillie Jara * :
    8996 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR D J2 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STR D J2 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Leurs Maurien - Meeusen Kyana :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR D J2 -> PL 1)
Street Dance solo Adult 1
  • (1) West Danaë :
    14997 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
  • * (2) Heinderson Charlotte * :
    14990 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2997 points (STR S A1 -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (STR S A1 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (STR S A1 -> PL 4)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
  • (3) Bogaert Arwen :
    14989 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2996 points (STR S A1 -> PL 5)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2996 points (STR S A1 -> PL 5)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
  • (4) Verleye Marit :
    14983 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (STR S A1 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2996 points (STR S A1 -> PL 5)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2995 points (STR S A1 -> PL 6)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR S A1 -> PL 3)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2995 points (STR S A1 -> PL 6)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2997 points (STR S A1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Deldaele Thibaut :
    5999 points 09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
  • * (6) Desmet Hanne * :
    5998 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (STR S A1 -> PL 2)
  • (7) Kets Océane :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
    28/10/2023 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR S A1 -> PL 1)
Street Dance duo Adult 1
  • (1) Braye Zoë - Vandepitte Miley :
    15000 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 3000 points (STR D A1 -> PL 1)
  • (2) Mollie Yanaika - Vuylsteke Chloë :
    14995 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2999 points (STR D A1 -> PL 2)
  • (3) Bogaert Arwen - Maenhout Esteé :
    14988 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2997 points (STR D A1 -> PL 4)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2997 points (STR D A1 -> PL 4)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
    11/11/2023 KreaDance : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
  • * (4) Anckaert Iluna - Lamote Kaylee * :
    14987 points 03/05/2024 Dansschool Dance space : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
    14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2997 points (STR D A1 -> PL 4)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
    24/02/2024 KreaDance : 2997 points (STR D A1 -> PL 4)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2997 points (STR D A1 -> PL 4)
  • (5) Moons Ferre - Berben Frauke :
    2998 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 2998 points (STR D A1 -> PL 3)
  • * (6) De Kock Myrthe - Meersseman Laura * :
    2996 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2996 points (STR D A1 -> PL 5)
Street Dance Small Group Adult 1
  • * (1) T.-Unify * :
    8999 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 2999 points (STR SG A1 -> PL 2)
    09/03/2024 El Sanscha : 3000 points (STR SG A1 -> PL 1)
    27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR SG A1 -> PL 1)
  • * (2) KD-Crew * :
    3000 points 14/04/2024 Verheye Niels : 3000 points (STR SG A1 -> PL 1)
Street Dance formation Adult 1
  • (1) Streets Dance - Vision :
    3000 points 27/01/2024 Dursin Kortrijk : 3000 points (STR F A1 -> PL 1)